Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder
Skip navigation links
CommissionersExpand Commissioners
County Fee Schedules
County OfficesExpand County Offices
Open Records RequestsExpand Open Records Requests
Edit
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 AciernoWilliamA471414
 AckDaniel5168111
 AckJohnF8411307
 AckleyBenjaminR478371
 AckleyBertha6604440
 AckleyGeorgeV471258
 AckleyGladysB471221
 AckleySarahJ1140249
 AckleyStacheDugan478534
 AcorAndrew17321177
 AcorAndrewA6492340
 AcorCharlesS5259166
 AcorDaniel1611989
 AcorDaniel6287198
 AcorIdaRebecca75650
 AcorLeah23050
 AcorMargaretC8491370
 AcorMaryBogart1139745
 AcorNorman6606444
 AdamsAnna477741
 AdamsBF5436287
 AdamsEmersonA7371321
 AdamsFlorence478641
 AdamsFrancesM8246185
 AdamsHarrietE65838
 AdamsHazelM4796112
 AdamsHenryB19001424
 AdamsHerbertL477815
 AdamsHesterG1011
 AdamsIsaac5547360
 AdamsJBrittain49864
 AdamsJohn16197
 AdamsJohn1204360
 AdamsJohn2362590
 AdamsLucindaV2427669
 AdamsMary1713
 AdamsMary1603975
 AdamsMaryE6333218
 AdamsMaryE113274
 AdamsPolly113274
 AdamsRobert4459293
 AdamsSophronieC9470377
 AdamsStellaI471386
 AdamsThomasE47759
 AdamsVChester4718038
 AddisonWildaE478818
 AdsheadMariaL4716107
 AlamShahriar479248
 AlbeckAmosD9199155
 AlbeckClaraK477444
 AlbeckEffie276148
 AlbeckGottlieb2366595
 AlbeckHarryWSR1212635
 AlbeckHarryWJR4717008
 AlbeckIsaac5459301
 AlbeckJohnG3248249
 AlbeckJohnH61813
 AlbeckJosephM10221156
 AlbeckKlineEdward479969
 AlbeckWH2608874
 AlbertiAnneV471312
 AlbertiniAgnesM47036
 AlbertiniElmerO47025
 AlbertiniPhyllisN4775
 AlbertsonHelenG47562
 AlbertsonLoisI4718046
 AlbrightDorothyL479275
 AlbrightPhoebe1051546
 AleClarkA4715
 AleWilliamR471343
 AlexanderCeceliaC47713
 AlexanderHoward478151
 AlexanderJane3500461
 AlexanderSallie3240242
 AlgattAugusta477842
 AllbeckElsieM478961
 AllbeckMillardThomas479320
 AllegerLevi4363241
 AllemanChristianR17921265
 AllenEdithF478170
 AllgaierCatherine3555513
 AlpaughDonaldHSR479562
 AlsopAbraham1246431
 AlterHarrietAlma113338
 AlwardBenjaminP1497817
 AmacherHarryE477327
 AmacherLydiaB132220
 AmacherRuthE471918
 AmaranteTheresaC4715078
 AmbrosiniDolores1222416
 AmermanAlonzo272137
 AmermanAndrewI17461198
 AmermanCaroline3275271
 AmermanCharlesV9226174
 AmermanFloraM1013691
 AmermanHenry1477784
 AmermanIsaac2379611
 AmermanJesseC3262261
 AmermanMargaret2381614
 AmermanMargaretJ412883
 AmesElmaEnterline479555
 AmesburyArthurC1044739
 AmesburyLeotaM6520365
 AmesburyMaria4396260
 AmesburyMarthaM477040
 AmesburyRebeccaS476821
 AmesburyWPenn478215
 AmesburyWilliam3370366
 AmesburyWilliamPenn478215
 AmmermanAlbertN515097
 AmmermanElizabethB9223169
 AmmermanJMilton9273214
 AmmermanLatimerS6274190
 AmmermanMaryJ3207212
 AmmermanRScott6350232
 AmmermanRobertS260108
 AmmermanWilliamH4277180
 AmmonKeithO479335
 AndeEdwardE3291290
 AndeMargaret1348592
 AndeSusanF76963
 AndercavageMargaret4784102
 AndersonCindyA471477
 AndersonCoraMay477255
 AndersonEthelC478488
 AndersonFaithY471271
 AndersonGeorgeFSR10251180
 AndersonGeorgeR98266
 AndersonLeviB18991422
 AndersonLydia3301298
 AndersonMaryJean471948
 AndersonMildred478626
 AndersonMildredHeller112489
 AndersonMildredM471121
 AndersonSarahE5495328
 AndreasCharlesFC478216
 AndreasGeraldineA4719109
 AndresJeanStuart477245
 AndrewsAnellaN4717010
 AndrewsJesseE2187351
 AndrewsLeonardLarue478679
 AndrewsLutherMSR479816
 AndrewsLutherM4717020
 AndrewsMerlinL4711122
 AndyJohn4292191
 AndySusanF76963
 AndyWilliamH6292201
 AngleAbramC4526331
 AngleFPursell98973
 AngleFrankC5554369
 AngleHenriettaJ5233148
 AngleHildaM911691
 AngleLouisa4565353
 AngleMargaretG478439
 AngleMarthaH1136126
 AngleSueR81612
 AngleTheodoreR1048020
 AngleTheodoreRJR1138840
 AngleWilliam2315533
 AngusLauraM478178
 AngusLeslieR479548
 AnnulliCeciliaBernadina479610
 AnspachAnnaM47548
 AnspachHerman477671
 AnspachJacobS92927
 AnspachJosephineG478953
 AnspachKennethS479695
 Anspach LeillaR471105
 AntonicciAnnaE4715043
 AntonicciMary47068
 AntrimAnnie9547428
 AntrimDanielL2305517
 AntrimHiram22743
 AntrimHiramHSR912296
 AntrimSamuel1179314
 AntrimSamuelK8431322
 AntrimWilliamO31417
 AppleAnnaJ471156
 AppleBessieL471109
 ApplemanAdaR7212195
 ApplemanAlice1054318
 ApplemanAliceG1032220
 ApplemanArdenC471376
 ApplemanBertha9309240
 ApplemanCaleb2144277
 ApplemanCharlesR99979
 ApplemanEli6492339
 ApplemanEmmaJ105213
 ApplemanEugeneSR479535
 ApplemanFrankA477823
 ApplemanFranklinP49058
 ApplemanHaroldC478788
 ApplemanHurleyW479176
 ApplemanJohnE478858
 ApplemanMargaretE478613
 ApplemanMaryJ7518429
 ApplemanMathias1289506
 ApplemanMaude479175
 ApplemanTheressa7111108
 ApplemanWinnieA477146
 ArgelineWilliam477849
 ArmesWilliamJohn5327216
 ArmitageEmma104523
 ArmsEmmaH7126121
 ArmsJohn1239419
 ArmsSamuelW55030
 ArmstrongAnnaE476921
 ArmstrongChristineC4718123
 ArnoldCatharineE9516411
 ArnoldCloydS112271
 ArnoldEdgarK96250
 ArnoldHelenE47348
 ArnoldHowardT478247
 ArnoldMinnieC114138
 ArnowHaroldL478167
 ArnowMaxineN479729
 ArnwineADaniel3383382
 ArnwineAliceL6199136
 ArnwineBurtis18921408
 ArnwineCharlesS7182168
 ArnwineDoraE66746
 ArnwineEffieJ44326
 ArnwineKatharineE477352
 ArnwineSylvesterW16971126
 ArterJamesF8492372
 ArterSaraEllen47698
 ArtleyIona477222
 ArtleySadieC479245
 ArtleyTroyL478120
 ArwineGloriaC4716129
 AshenfelderAllenA479777
 AshenfelderCharlesC477230
 AshenfelderDavidA471487
 AshenfelderEdselD47314
 AshenfelderEileanF47735
 AshenfelderJohnH8325252
 AshenfelderJosiah3392388
 AshenfelderJosiah5393257
 AshmanWilliamH4715070
 AshtonAlexander5388252
 AshtonClarkA478377
 AshtonEmmaJ94938
 AshtonGeorgeW9147117
 AshtonLewisA47377
 AshtonMaryElizabeth5605408
 AshtonPearlA4715075
 AshtonSarah5351230
 AshtonWilliamA8167122
 AskinsElizabethA513182
 AskinsMercyJ9590453
 AskinsSusanA2560814
 AtenCatherineR47464
 AtenEdwardC478732
 AtenEleanoreElizabeth47127
 AtenElizabeth2605869
 AtenFrankM47705
 AtenMargaretI479112
 AtenMargaretJ8421314
 AtenMaryA47137
 AtenMaryT47137
 AtenNorrisL478557
 AtenWilliamC12143
 AtherholtSarahCatherine47228
 AuchmutyAllanA478936
 AuchuAnnabelleM477130
 AuckerCharlesE1057347
 AuckerLeonR47873
 AuckerLester4717051
 AumanShirley4716044
 AurandGeorgeE47778
 AurandPerry54125
 AurandRobertL47346
 AutenCyrusW479676
 AutenDonaldE47898
 AutenEllaryR47048
 AutenGeorge169
 AutenGeorgeV1411678
 AutenPeterC1213436
 AutenRobert1473775
 AutenRobertE1309536
 AutenRoseM4715067
 AutenViolaD121888
 Aviles-GibbonsLaura479356
 AyersEva4788107
 BabbOscarL47678
 BabbRuthFowler47831
 BabbRuthM479715
 BabcockCarlN1064751
 BabcockFlorence478563
 BabcockFloretteC4718067
 BachingerAugust4446286
 BachmanAugustus1225393
 BachmanCharles16401039
 BachmanGeorgeRonald479912
 BachmanJoseph16391038
 BackleyShirleyAnn479860
 BaconJessieM7479400
 BaddyCecelia104666
 BaerAldaF47597
 BaerHenryR129828
 BagdoyanEdward4715073
 BaidyCecelia104666
 BaileyAnnaM477525
 BaileyBetty477623
 BaileyChristiana1289504
 BaileyEdwardJ479647
 BaileyHarryE477443
 BaileyJohn1154265
 BaileyNancyJ5115
 BaillieRobertW4716047
 BairJoseph1609985
 BairMarieS478647
 BairRebecca1576931
 BairdGeorge6583415
 BakerAgnesV4489311
 BakerAndrew4779107
 BakerBetty471460
 BakerBettyH471942
 BakerBeulah478087
 BakerBryanL478280
 BakerDonaldC478648
 BakerEllenR479021
 BakerGingerEllen471276
 BakerHelenM47881
 BakerJennieM479262
 BakerJulia4297194
 BakerRoyLester479265
 BakerShumanM478070
 BalducciHazleMarie4716111
 BaldyAliceM18801387
 BaldyCharlesC1596965
 BaldyEdwardH2312528
 BaldyHenriettaC18801388
 BaldyHenryP2225408
 BaldyJohnMontgomery9363287
 BaldyPeter17931266
 BaldySarahH16271018
 BaldyWiliamB2438680
 BaldyWilliamJ74743
 BallClaraE47680
 BallJohnWilliam47266
 BallRobertISR47789
 BallietAmbrose1151289
 BallietEdmundN5530349
 BallietJacobS2210386
 BallietJohn1105177
 BallietMargaret478225
 BallietPearlK478318
 BallietSarahE479349
 BallietWilliam57044
 BalschiElizabethRose479923
 BalschiStephenJ477540
 BandarukElsieC471026
 BaneBurtonM47799
 BankJohn4480720
 BankUrsula23722
 BankesCharlesD471111
 BankesDarrellE4717046
 BankesGraceM479081
 BanksRubyO478510
 BarberEdithV479137
 BarberGloriaD471364
 BarberGraydenW4717056
 BarberJohn3432421
 BarberMaria6385256
 BarberMarthaB479370
 BarbushKathleenM4711131
 BardoleJohnJ4365242
 BardolePaul1309535
 BardoleRebecca16921117
 BareJonathanP4486310
 BareMargaret2234422
 BareWilliam1109186
 BarkerJohnnieL4717119
 BarklowMaryC478316
 BarndtCharles18891402
 BarnesBarbaraA471454
 BarnesEileenR4718002
 BarnesElizabeth3122130
 BarnesPatriciaA4716083
 BarnettBirdieC4718050
 BarnettNellieA8159116
 BarnettRebeccaE478093
 BarnhartBlancheV478092
 BarnhartCDonald47843
 BarnhartClara9377298
 BarnhartEvaM471171
 BarnhartFrankM1146332
 BarnhartIraElisha10152103
 BarnhartJohn476942
 BarnhartJohnP479463
 BarnhartMildredL4718078
 BarnsMortimoreC1494810
 BarnumBenjaminF7290255
 BarrHonoraDennen9630521
 BarrMaryED1275483
 BarrWashingtonP3551510
 BarrattAlfredWJR471047
 BarrattDavidW47838
 BarreraGrace4717071
 BarrettAnnieF1033026
 BarrettEthel478295
 BarrettMary5372242
 BarrettMaryE479913
 BarrettOwen54427
 BarrettPaulD479754
 BarricklowHohnRichardSR4719101
 BarringerJacob1211371
 BarryEdwardJ47126
 BarryJennie4440282
 BarryJohn5248159
 BarryJosephH3559518
 BarshCharlesA479090
 BarshClementE47104
 BarshMaryE471965
 BarshSophiaP479931
 BartgesMary479172
 BartgesMayL.471226
 BartgesRandallC47612
 BartgesRandallS47892
 BartholomewBerthaA1150677
 BartholomewJohn1130223
 BartholomewReginaG7487408.5
 BartholomewSarahB2318538
 BartholomewThomasW6513359
 BartletHenryH471159
 BartlettWalter479187
 BartlowFlorenceP4732
 BartlowMartinV5211136
 BartolFlorence479536
 BasitsAnnaC478188
 BassettAlda74340
 BassettCelia73031
 BassettDavidE4711114
 BassettGeorge16721083
 BassettLucy8182133
 BasslerHarold47752
 BatesWilliam2319539
 BatzaJosephE479731
 BauerAldonaM4716037
 BauerEvelynGearhart7555461
 BaumerMaeE478417
 BaumgartnerRonaldE478356
 BauschCharles286166
 BauschDonaldG477379
 BauschElizabethB1120337
 BauschElizabethMargaret62014
 BauschJohnH477876
 BauschLeonard2269471
 BauschLoisM478642
 BauschMargaretM477413
 BauschMaryE139239
 BauschMaryE478693
 BauschWilhelmina3429419
 BauschWilliamH479877
 BayerFrancisJeanJR471950
 BayloirLloyd6246170
 BaylorAlfred108854
 BaylorAmandaC88560
 BaylorAnna36463
 BaylorArthurH10233165
 BaylorClaraI479038
 BaylorDaniel2558811
 BaylorDaniel4231148
 BaylorDarlisM4716054
 BaylorDavid16191002
 BaylorEdithM478144
 BaylorElias287168
 BaylorElmerM1130241
 BaylorEmmaA138134
 BaylorEthelM4796110
 BaylorFlorenceC8173127
 BaylorGraceM1248035
 BaylorHildaM4717018
 BaylorHurley8196144
 BaylorHurleyC47458
 BaylorIraPeter47884
 BaylorJamesM4783101
 BaylorJonathan654
 BaylorJospehH9315245
 BaylorLewis611083
 BaylorLouisaF47825
 BaylorMaeDiehl139340
 BaylorMargaret5566380
 BaylorMargaretL471270
 BaylorMary4274175
 BaylorMaryShultz471438
 BaylorMelvinL479724
 BaylorNoraE477512
 BaylorPearlR13104
 BaylorPeter2471710
 BaylorPeter9184144
 BaylorRalphE477567
 BaylorRaymondH.471237
 BaylorRobert9555432
 BaylorRodneyD47838
 BaylorSarahH478358
 BaylorSusan49159
 BaylorThomasE479979
 BaylorWillard477812
 BaynhamJames6539383
 BeachJamesL3531492
 BeachKathrynA47953
 BeachMargaret1194345
 BeachStephenD471076
 BeachamJohn16231009
 BeachamMaria23153
 BeachamWilliam18081280
 BeachelJeanetteM47760
 BeachellGeorgeV47701
 BeachellMaryA471387
 BeagleJaneL4716077
 BeagleMildredA47074
 BeaverAliceD4247161
 BeaverArthurW2188354
 BeaverCharles4191123
 BeaverClaudiaI479122
 BeaverCorraBelle1035140
 BeaverEthanH1137631
 BeaverJesse2390626
 BeaverJohnA47689
 BeaverJohnW109055
 BeaverJudyE4714109
 BeaverLesterR10214149
 BeaverLoisI47678
 BeaverLucretia4445285
 BeaverThomas2282488
 BeaverThomasW414495
 BechtelAnnieE1041014
 BechtelBlancheC477966
 BechtelMargaretT4716069
 BechtelNormanF7186171
 BeckBenjamin1282490
 BeckEmanuel17061135
 BeckJosephC2102201
 BeckMaryR475103
 BeckageHelen479772
 BeckerCarrieM477719
 BeckerChloeM479850
 BeckerChloeMarie479850
 BeckerDawnM471996
 BeckerEdnaPearl477636
 BeckerJohnJ52918
 BeckerRuthM4739
 BeckerSamuelB4716020
 BecroftAD479261
 BeddowWilliam1513837
 BedeaElnoraE7323283
 BedeaGeorgeN612395
 BedellEdwinAJR47871
 BednarcikHelenJ477513
 BednarcikPaulS477359
 BedyCecelia104666
 BeechamPatriciaAnne4717069
 BehrensAnitaC1137935
 BeilerAmosF472027
 BeisswangerEleanorM479645
 BeisswangerRaymondE479383
 BellDaisyBelle1122148
 BellDavidR478776
 BellDelia9438349
 BellEdwardF7377325
 BellEdwardW478252
 BellFlorenceE47061
 BellHarrietE8255193
 BellJeanE47027
 BellJennie6401267
 BellLettieI477652
 BellMaeE479227
 BellMargaretJ478494
 BellNathan2345570
 BellOliveI121694
 BellusanL471956
 BelledinAlfredC479955
 BelledinEmmaElsie479440
 BellesEsther5157111
 BelmontBertha6591424
 BelmoreRoderickE4715077
 BeluskoAnnie478317
 BenderRoseP4714111
 BendickAnneM479944
 BenefieldEmmaJ6593425
 BenefieldJC9271212
 BenefieldMaryElizabeth1125815
 BenferAliceL478789
 BenferClarenceJ47658
 BenferEdwardM471359
 BenfieldCatharine2183345
 BenfieldCatharine6523368
 BenfieldJohn1198351
 BenfieldJohn3455437
 BenfieldThomas1584948
 BenfieldThomasH8156114
 BenickBarbaraAnn476932
 BenkovicMaryM4796104
 BennettCarolineG3402398
 BennettEffieA1151595
 BennettElizabethC3359351
 BennettEllaM3463442
 BennettFloydA47418
 BennettGeraldK471218
 BennettHarrietP47851
 BennettHoraceB10230163
 BennettJohn5605409
 BennettJohnR3595561
 BennettMarthaJane10226161
 BennettNathanielC511470
 BennettOscarW479789
 BennettSarah18701378
 BennettStellaM11521108
 BennettTaleaC478569
 BennettWilliam2246441
 BennettsKatherineI1121144
 BennickCatherineM4716053
 BentMaryM478381
 BenteWilliamF7911
 BenzbachBenjamin4341223
 BenzbachGabriel2423664
 BenzbachPhilip477110
 BergenstockAmandaE477715
 BergenstockRogerW478084
 BergerBlancheM479080
 BergerDavid3592558
 BergerElizabeth2394632
 BergerEllwildia9393313
 BergerGeorge2393630
 BergerJacob1544880
 BergerLevi17491202
 BergerRichardL478324
 BergerRosa5428280
 BergerWilliam477555
 BergerWilliamM9270210
 BergmannRose47539
 BerkheimerDorothyE47921
 BerkheimerEdnaG47350
 BerkheimerEdnaM47186
 BerkheimerGenevieveEdna47350
 BernheimerAnnaM6200138
 BernheimerHenrietta24377
 BernheimerHenry48352
 BernheimerKatherineG476959
 BernheimerMyronJ1136627
 BerningerElla105328
 BernsShirleyA471951
 BerryMaryVeronica478128
 BerryWilliamJSR478158
 BerrymanJane2138265
 BertiJoseph477211
 BertoniJaniceJ4718021
 BestAlexander1143247
 BestChristianaR2290498
 BestEllenW2586842
 BestHelen17881258
 BestJohn2606871
 BestSimeon1387640
 BestValentine1172298
 BestWilliam2170319
 BestWilliamC1221386
 BetNancyB471960
 BetleyAnnMarie4715082
 BetzAlvertaM478847
 BetzAmandaE477522
 BetzDGretcha4716113
 BetzFranklinW9454363
 BetzGeorgeO1043632
 BetzJohnW47549
 BetzLarryJ4718118
 BetzLeeJ478618
 BetzMargaretE7541449
 BetzPhyllisM478645
 BetzStevenLee478968
 BevanAlice843
 BeyerArthurN477419
 BeyerAugustJ2467705
 BeyerCatharine16751090
 BeyerCatharineL6601435
 BeyerClarenceGarfield3469445
 BeyerEdmundJ5312204
 BeyerEdwardW3227231
 BeyerElizabeth2370600
 BeyerElizabeth9238184
 BeyerFrankA125485
 BeyerFrankWilliam1236253
 BeyerGeorgeW6225158
 BeyerGeorgeW9265205
 BeyerGlennE477728
 BeyerHNorman8384288
 BeyerHelenB479556
 BeyerHenriettaA2467706
 BeyerHurleyA9211162
 BeyerJohn56640
 BeyerKatherineM9254194
 BeyerLillieJ8496381
 BeyerMary16201003
 BeyerMaryA47839
 BeyerMaryD10180119
 BeyerMaryR4716042
 BeyerNorman1066282
 BeyerPhilip16551059
 BeyerPhilipS1064038
 BeyerRaymondA133223
 BeyerRobertE471446
 BeyerSallyK4718069
 BeyerSidneyJ124710
 BeyerSolomon1306527
 BeyerSusannaE7523432
 BeyerWinifredA10233166
 BeyersCharles1047919
 BeyersEmmaS9610481
 BeyersGeorgeP47683
 BeyersSEthel477044
 BeyersWendell1043431
 BianchiCecelia4717024
 BianchiVincentM4716035
 BickhartCharlesW479276
 BickhartClaraA479431
 BickhartGladysL47120
 BickhartHelen18951414
 BickhartHelenB478104
 BickhartLawrenceE47758
 BickhartSamuelJ479748
 BickhartWalterB47023
 BickleySarah11329
 BiddleClarenceD18241305
 BiddleEidersonStanley477317
 BiddleIsrael1468766
 BiddleJackson2301512
 BiddleJacob1248435
 BiddleJacobR6208145
 BiddleOscarM16521055
 BiddlePhyllisE471496
 BiddleRichardAugustus1322559
 BiddleSusanJane1311543
 BiddleWilliam260109
 BiddleWilliamPursel1234147
 BiedlingmaierFerdinandJ477927
 BielingFrederickC478919
 BielingVirginiaM479960
 BigerdFlorenceS7331291
 BilletKatherineJ479631
 BillhimeDorothy47768
 BillhimeMichael2344568
 BillhimeReginaElizabeth7281247
 BillhimeWBoyd8354269
 BilligAldaF478738
 BillmanMildredE478958
 BillmeyerAlexander6424288
 BillmeyerAlexander1041920
 BillmeyerAndrewJ412078
 BillmeyerCarrieM4753
 BillmeyerCharles2299509
 BillmeyerCharles3471446
 BillmeyerChristiana2399639
 BillmeyerDaniel25497
 BillmeyerDaniel8373279
 BillmeyerGeorge181140
 BillmeyerGeorge3113118
 BillmeyerHannah7410350
 BillmeyerHarry8221
 BillmeyerHiram8221167
 BillmeyerHower9189147
 BillmeyerJohn2181341
 BillmeyerMargaret1471772
 BillmeyerMartin1141243
 BillmeyerMartin1141242
 BillmeyerMaryC7456381
 BillmeyerNellieJ135629
 BillmeyerOliver83122
 BillmeyerPatriciaU471450
 BillmeyerPeter1111191
 BillmeyerPeter84631
 BillmeyerPeter126415
 BillmeyerWilliamH1282488
 BillsFredaJ479487
 BinckleyMaryMarguerite1060411
 BingamanDonaldLee479881
 BingamanRonaldI471368
 BingemanGeorgeA479639
 BirdJC9475382
 BirdJanet9353281
 BirdJennieE9353281
 BirdJosephK9439350
 BirdJuneR471349
 BirdLorenzo1305524
 BirdMAlice9456364
 BirdMargaret17761246
 BirdRufus8175129
 BirdWellingtonH9482386
 BirdWilliamL17781248
 BirtWilliam1553898
 BirtelJohn18321315
 BirthGraceA4715034
 BitlerDalieL9404322
 BitlerDaniel3510471
 BitlerEleanor47969
 BitlerElizaA3415409
 BitlerFranklinMiles89768
 BitlerGordonE4717092
 BitlerGraceV47729
 BitlerHelenM4781
 BitlerHowardR478886
 BitlerJames1289505
 BitlerJoel2207380
 BitlerKennethM4711134
 BitlerLucianF7273242
 BitlerUriahMyers10165112
 BittenbenderRolandL47924
 BittnerAugust23765
 BittnerJohannaPauline18311314
 BittnerRachelJ4799105
 BittnerWilliamLSR479067
 BlackEdithBrown139441
 BlackHenryK478971
 BlackLilyD477810
 BlackMargaretR478185
 BlackRichard1542876
 BladenThomasP3188208
 BlainEdwinByron16321027
 BlainJames1494809
 BlainRobert15171
 BlankenshipJohnH471962
 BlatchFrancesE479927
 BlatchFrancesEllen479927
 BlecherAlfredA8466346
 BlecherClarkE13116
 BlecherEdnaM477655
 BlecherEsther58152
 BlecherHiram3404400
 BlecherIdaM5601404
 BlecherJackson4158104
 BlecherJohn258
 BlecherKathrynH477120
 BlecherMaryE7575475
 BlecherMinnieADewan1049428
 BlecherOliverA10195132
 BlecherPeter1219383
 BleckerJohnC2150288
 BleeFrankG4471300
 BleeHelenR479311
 BleeHenryFrancis3218225
 BleeJohnE479441
 BleeJohnJR1174304
 BleeJohnSR1218382
 BleeMaryE4177116
 BleeWillliam1451738
 BlettKyleR4717007
 BlizzardDaniel18241304
 BlizzardDanielW9532419
 BlizzardElizabeth7602515
 BlizzardPrudence281158
 BlizzardPrudence78171
 BlizzardWilliamH7590492
 BlochCaroline18611361
 BlochClara1013893
 BlochLewis3350340
 BlochLouise6423287
 BlochMoses3269268
 BlochNathan1605978
 BloomDorothyE478296
 BloomLMelissa6544388
 BloskeyJosephH1226729
 BloskeyRobertFrederick4715066
 BloskeyThomasA476935
 BloskyAldaC47948
 BloskyLawrenceJ471643
 BloskyLuluL478812
 BloskyMinaL478157
 BloskyThomasA476935
 BlueAgnes1416685
 BlueAllenReid47369
 BlueBeatriceM477473
 BlueBertha1044135
 BlueClara1114547
 BlueDaniel1448731
 BlueDanielF9602466
 BlueDavid16761093
 BlueDavidP18171293
 BlueEmmaJ5604407
 BlueEvaM479336
 BlueFrederick1455747
 BlueGeorgeW16861109
 BlueGladysA47365
 BlueHannah1457752
 BlueHarryE34442
 BlueHoraceC7241217
 BlueIsaiah4151100
 BlueJohn1239418
 BlueJohnT96652
 BlueMartin3233237
 BlueMaryE1448730
 BlueMaryJane477624
 BlueRobertM57345
 BlueSamuel2259457
 BlueSaraC108149
 BlueSarah5164108
 BlueSusan5516340
 BlueTerryAllen471421
 BlueViolaM478256
 BlueWalterA478497
 BlueWilliam181138
 BlueWilliam1114195
 BlueWilliamPursel9604470
 BoatwrightRichardD479975
 BobbACameron104322
 BobbGraceE478425
 BobbViolaHarriet102915
 BochonFrieda4716088
 BodineAnnMaria4461294
 BodnarKathryn478572
 BoedkerCarolE471196
 BoettingerAdolf6226159
 BogartAaron4226144
 BogartAmelia1050741
 BogartAnnElizabeth5326215
 BogartCatharine4493313
 BogartDanielG3417412
 BogartHEdward4307201
 BogartHosea1309537
 BogartJoel4295193
 BogartJohn1576933
 BogartJoseph18301312
 BogartLouiseA47977
 BogartSarahE7552456
 BogartSue9336264
 BogartThomasC8453340
 BogdonMaryF479866
 BogertMargaret2115228
 BohmKlaus478086
 BohmLoisJ47495
 BohnerKenneth478350
 BohnerLarryE47342
 BohnerRobertJ47184
 BolcavageBernardF478779
 BoleskeCharlesA478380
 BoleskeDorothyKiefer479453
 BolestaCharles1054015
 BolinWilbur47030
 BolstrumMame479496
 BolstrumMary479496
 BomboyCharlesL47909
 BomboyCyrenus3342331
 BomboyDaniel6365242
 BomboyHarry1151187
 BomboyJennie1148143
 BomboyThomasL47987
 BondyAnna47962
 BookmillerBettyM478360
 BookmillerCurryA477740
 BookmillerElizabethH4716026
 BookmillerEvaM9629519
 BookmillerMaryA477749
 BooksCharlotte17231163
 BooneClarkI5297192
 BooneElizabeth1144248
 BooneJames1491805
 BooneJamesI9259200
 BooneMaudA476823
 BooneOwenH1224024
 BooneSarahE8417310
 BooneSusan6327214
 BooneWesleyHSR4715008
 BoothDianeE47586
 BoothEarlE1044537
 BoothWilliamE478266
 BootheCliffordW478217
 BootheViolaE477910
 BorderMaieRogers1051244
 BortzGeorgeE5456300
 BortzMary9600461
 BortzRalphE478336
 BortzRevaA478367
 BottoMary476931
 BoudemanCharlotte2222403
 BoudemanEffieA8321247
 BoudemanGeorge1210367
 BoudemanGeorgeB513283
 BoudemanHarrietR47699
 BoudemanJamesP4546342
 BoudemanJane1191341
 BoudemanJohn4388257
 BoudemanJohnC1130222
 BoudemanMargaretJ2332556
 BoudemanSamuel1350595
 BoudemanSusan1156270
 BouldenLouiseT47523
 BoumanCharlesR477767
 BowdoinMichaelB1428704
 BowenJennieM1041216
 BowenMaryE6205143
 BowenStellaF9257196
 BowenThurmond47964
 BowerCarolineElizabeth479552
 BowerCharlesR1035747
 BowerDorothyW478715
 BowerEphraim7196181
 BowerErnestM47779
 BowerErnestMSR477425
 BowerGeorgeW10183123
 BowerHazelM477987
 BowerJeannetteM477514
 BowerMargaret8489367
 BowerMaryA7199184
 BowerMiriamM9299231
 BowerNathanielE3550508
 BowerRichardS4719131
 BowerVLouise47818
 BowerWilberA479011
 BowerWilliamH4262169
 BowersJackieJR479765
 BowersoxRayB4716056
 BowmanJohn515298
 BowmanMary1520841
 BowmanMaryM477841
 BowyerJuliaAnn475
 BowyerWilliamBevan9405323
 BoydDM3227232
 BoydHannahE25599
 BoydHannahM1307531
 BoydIdaC5189125
 BoydJane1193343
 BoydMabelI47799
 BoydMabelL477226
 BoydSusan47310
 BoyerAnnaE811282
 BoyerAnnaM47961
 BoyerBenjaminE2477716
 BoyerBlanche9607476
 BoyerCharlesP96955
 BoyerDoraM9604469
 BoyerEmmaT1035746
 BoyerEvelynM47046
 BoyerFranklin4193125
 BoyerGeorge172119
 BoyerHenry2430672
 BoyerJacob293180
 BoyerJacobK2531782
 BoyerJeanL47210
 BoyerLydia477148
 BoyerMaryC3410405
 BoyerMaryR9618497
 BoyerMinnieS9600462
 BoyerMyrtleG1151085
 BoyerRaymondE47538
 BoyerRussellS47813
 BoyerSamuel1211370
 BoyerSamuelH4236152
 BoyerWilliamE7238215
 BoyleAliceC47012
 BoyleConnellJ477734
 BraddockJuneA4715010
 BradiganCatherineB47755
 BradleyCynthiaAnn1549890
 BradleyJoelE22132
 BradleyLloydJR471095
 BradleyWilliam1427702
 BradleyZellaF471018
 BradyBridget55433
 BradyCatherineT1049933
 BradyCharlesHJr477521
 BradyEdwardJ478152
 BradyEllaF478139
 BradyEmileJ47448
 BradyFrancis1409675
 BradyHaroldE47646
 BradyHelen478636
 BradyJamesP47674
 BradyJennieElizabeth479132
 BradyJohn10188127
 BradyJosephD1011172
 BradyJosephineM47733
 BradyMary18091283
 BradyMaryL477129
 BradyRobertL47720
 BradySylviaA478243
 BradyTheresaF477469
 BradyWilliamJ7483405
 BrandJeffreyJoseph4715100
 BrandonArthurW39497
 BrandonClaraA6412278
 BrandonElsieE4716106
 BrandonHarriet6496343
 BrandonJane3225230
 BrandonThomas1363604
 BrandtAugustusL8324251
 BrandtClaraM1135120
 BrandtClifford478271
 BrannenJames2280486
 BrannenJamesL8458342
 BrannenPatrickF49361
 BrannenWilliam5155101
 BrantClifford478271
 BrassingtonGeorge471287
 BraunMediaK476925
 BrazdovicElizabeth477358
 BreazealeElizabeth477433
 BrechtDoraA105267
 BrechtJohn47692
 BreckGeorge47572
 BreckbillCatharine611690
 BredbennerMaryP479984
 BredbennerPollyM4731
 BredbennerWilliamCIV479438
 BreechAlvinN479740
 BreechAlvinNelson479740
 BreechCharlesJ10238171
 BreechMaxE47277
 BrehmJeanD479240
 BreidingerDaisy478294
 BreidingerMaggieM11137
 BreischSamuel23970
 BreitenbachCora83625
 BreitenbachFrank6476324
 BreitenbachHelenIsabelle477377
 BreitenbachJoseph83424
 BreitenbachWilliamG9443354
 BrenkerNancyR471191
 BrennanThomasJ47854
 BrentDorothyJean471955
 BrentJohnE471183
 BrentRobertE4719108
 BreslinMaryE7239216
 BreslinPeterP479258
 BressiFrankJ479746
 BresslinMaryL475129
 BrewerDonnaL4711104
 BrewerLucretia4581362
 BrickerAngelina9427339
 BriggmanGertrude477712
 BrightDennis4429279
 BrightLucyM7217200
 BrightMary2298507
 BrightMary2492736
 BrightPenina4464297
 BrightPeter236
 BrillhartRobertC47971
 BrindleErnestJR47936
 BrinerMarthaG477825
 BrinkmanHelenClaire47581
 BrisbaneThomas5586395
 BrittainAndrew2108214
 BrittainIsaiah1263458
 BrittainJane1263457
 BrittainJohn5372241
 BrittainMaryM478263
 BrittainNathaniel2263461
 BrittainRebecca3493456
 BrittainRichardC479624
 BrittainRobertC478491
 BrittainSamuel48856
 BrittainSarah57546
 BrittainWilliamC9302234
 BroadtBettyJ47367
 BrobstAdam514191
 BrobstBettyF478683
 BrobstIdaN10291213
 BrobstJacob1581942
 BrobstJacob45533
 BrobstMary6276191
 BrobstPhilip1170294
 BrobstRachel2485726
 BrofeeJames3511473
 BrofeeMary6527373
 BrookhartDorothy479682
 BrooksGeorgeH3597563
 BrooksRobertP477656
 BrooksWilliam7549454
 BroshAnnaK47695
 BrosiusCharlesR47075
 BrosiusLeeMather10204139
 BrossJamesE47281
 BrothwellMercy1405670
 BrouseEmmaK4716001
 BrownAnnie1013085
 BrownArleineSAnspach478926
 BrownBentonB6479328
 BrownBetsyF2211387
 BrownCatherineM479756
 BrownEdith4788109
 BrownEdithM478650
 BrownElizabethA2547801
 BrownElmerI478346
 BrownFayJR47593
 BrownFrederickS4718030
 BrownGeorgeB367
 BrownHannah17171151
 BrownHelenT478016
 BrownJulia477813
 BrownLMae47757
 BrownLillianMae47757
 BrownLloydW478561
 BrownLorettaM4716036
 BrownLouiseM4714105
 BrownMarlinL47320
 BrownMary2154294
 BrownMercy17351181
 BrownNaomiJ4716109
 BrownNortonK2508754
 BrownRobertHSR47532
 BrownSadie1067199
 BrownSaraM479732
 BrownSarah1065465
 BrownSarahA3316309
 BrownTarringG72829
 BrownVerdaL477330
 BrownWeberL479792
 BrownWillG98065
 BrownellerRussell477350
 BrownellerSadieM477152
 BrownholtzElizabeth3221228
 BruchLawrenceElwood478089
 BruchRosieI479855
 BruckhartGlennE47990
 BruderAnnieE7432362
 BruderGussieA7176163
 BruderJohn4498316
 BruderMaryElizabeth4496315
 BruglerHarrietN1573925
 BruglerJohnH68563
 BruleyAnna479644
 BrumbaughArthurC47663
 BrundageLulu478080
 BrunerEvelynE471462
 BrunerWalterF479130
 BrunnerRichardDennis4718094
 BrushThomas1064548
 BryanCharlesD1036553
 BryanCharlesD47345
 BryanEllis4266172
 BryanJamesASr1041317
 BryanJohnG7206191
 BryanMaryE4344225
 BryantCharlesM9475381
 BryantLydia4286187
 BryantMargueriteE477569
 BryantSamuel17661228
 BryerJohnP139542
 BryerMaryM479760
 BrynerCarrieC476936
 BrynerCharlesW8430321
 BrynerLoisC4716098
 BrysonHelenWoods1122550
 BubnisWilliamJ478244
 BuchananDouglas471392
 BuchananEllaB9479385
 BucherSheldonCJR47916
 BuchertCatherineS479013
 BuchertWalterI478539
 BuchhalterDoloresE47965
 BuchhalterJohnE479429
 BuchhalterKeith4716016
 BuchhalterLouiseF76458
 BuckAnnieB73636
 BuckCarolA4718015
 BuckCaroline10256185
 BuckCecilEugene479728
 BuckCharlesBrady111609
 BuckEllen6403270
 BuckFrank478717
 BuckHaroldE47941
 BuckHaroldKSr47051
 BuckHarrietA478378
 BuckJospeh4196128
 BuckMagdalena18671371
 BuckSpencerL47940
 BuckThomas54829
 BuckenbergerCynthiaKay4718033
 BuckenbergerFrederick5322212
 BuckleyElizabeth7403345
 BuckleyEthel4779112
 BuckleyGeorgeBSr478068
 BuckleyGeraldC4717081
 BuckleyJohnESR4717009
 BuckleyLouiseM471072
 BuckleyMabelR476854
 BuckleyMaryR479020
 BuckleyNaomiRuth47467
 BuckleyWilliam16261014
 BuehnerHildaM476910
 BuehnerHildegarde476910
 BuehnerMaryJane4718100
 BuehnerRobbinE47919
 BugelEmilyV479455
 BullJohn1136238
 BullwinkelCharlesA47140
 BullwinkelHildegargL4756
 BurbaJosephE478050
 BurdRichardD471037
 BurgerEdmundG1111526
 BurgerGeorge8376281
 BurgerJacobS7601513
 BurgerRobertEdward47918
 BurgerWilliam477555
 BurgessGeorge182142
 BurgnerSarahA68361
 BurkMaryE479638
 BurkeEdwardJ479926
 BurkeEleanorL47152
 BurkeEleanorMessick47152
 BurkeGeorgeD479689
 BurkeJamesP47804
 BurkeJohnF477663
 BurkeMaryJ47685
 BurkeMaryPurcell4718019
 BurkeMichaelJ105934
 BurkeNancyMae1040711
 BurkeyCharlesL125819
 BurkeyFlorenceE127519
 BurkholderHaroldD478388
 BurkholderIvanS479380
 BurkholderMarkAllen479872
 BurklandMary471086
 BurklandMaryK4713105
 Burkland RuthG471466
 BurklandSarahM47419
 BurnettAnna477661
 BurnheimerMaryG479474
 BurnsAloysiusJ47878
 BurnsJerryL47244
 BurnsJohnThomas7527436
 BurrowsBlendaC4792100
 BushEllaJ66141
 BushJeanH47259
 BushLeonardF47784
 BushMargaretA478774
 BussCharlesA476842
 BussElaineD1063936
 BussGeraldC1063935
 BussKennethE475111
 BussMaryC477116
 ButlerBeatriceM479932
 ButlerCharlesA47056
 ButlerFlorenceHartlineKindt471021
 ButlerGeorgeD36969
 ButlerJohnF1285494
 ButlerMargaretD2409650
 ButlerNancy1332573
 ButlerRobert1142244
 ButlerRobert2306519
 ButlerSarah4185120
 ButlerThomas2332555
 ButlerWilliam18841395
 ButlerWilliam2507751
 ButterworthDelorisL47441
 ByerlyCatherine6257178
 ByerlyDanielH4280181
 ByerlyJacob16401040
 ByerlyJacobH6459310
 ByerlyJennieIrene9398318
 ByerlyLewis6266184
 ByerlySaraC1114042
 ByersBerthier2172327
 ByersGeraldineF47981
 ByersThomasL471063
 BzdakJosephineA47560
 BzdakMarciaJ479427
 BzdakStanleyJ478034
 CadmanEvelynO479026
 CadmanThomasE47621
 CadwaladerAnn1127215
 CadwalladerHannah16641070
 CahillHelenG479642
 CahillThomasJ.471232
 CainElsieM47128
 CaldwellCharlot3411406
 CaldwellIsabella1533858
 CaldwellJames1353598
 CaldwellJane1174302
 CaldwellJohn22540
 CaldwellJohn265122
 CaldwellJohnF3533494
 CaldwellJohnW17121146
 CaldwellLazarusF1264460
 CaldwellMargery1415682
 CaldwellMartha1316550
 CaldwellSarah5596400
 CaldwellSusannah18541350
 CallenAbraham1472774
 CallenIsaac1547885
 CallenJacob2147280
 CallenMercy3609573
 CalswellWilliam1125211
 CamachoPatricia47906
 CameronEthelL471134
 CameronIdaMae1129134
 CampWilliamH73234
 CampbellArchibald47134
 CampbellAugustusBoyd478450
 CampbellDarwinLSr479493
 CampbellEssieM1011674
 CampbellGretaF471065
 CampbellJamesL479686
 CampbellJamesW8260197
 CampbellJoA477315
 CampbellJohnA471926
 CampbellJuliaP479351
 CampbellMRalph47117
 CampbellMaynardRalph47117
 CampbellMildredM471046
 CampbellNancyB471958
 CampbellRichardF479770
 CampbellRobertC47353
 CampbellRobertJ479178
 CampbellSarahE86044
 CampbellThomasE4714118
 CampfieldEleanor478465
 CannardSidneyG9621503
 CapitanAnnaB47834
 CappGeorge16961125
 CareGraceB478162
 CareyDelbert1011776
 CareyJames2209384
 CareyJamesR6431290
 CareyJohn37070
 CareyMariaL18341319
 CareyMarkH3375372
 CareyMaryC478787
 CareyWilliamR16251013
 CarlAllenV9453362
 CarlBessieH47287
 CarlCoraE1112834
 CarlDonaldF478649
 CarlEstherGrace47875
 CarlHarryR47725
 CarmanyWilliam4572357
 CarnahanWilliam1425699
 CarodiskeyAnnaJ471048
 CarodiskeyBarbaraE4715041
 CarodiskeyCharles1149556
 CarodiskeyElizabeth1136025
 CarodiskeyHarold477639
 CarodiskeyHelenR47436
 CarodiskeyMAlice477634
 CarodiskeyMaryAlice471470
 CarodiskeyNorman1137733
 CarodiskeySarah9624509
 CarodiskeyWilliamH47733
 CarpenterIsaac3135147
 CarpenterLesterG9541424
 CarpenterSandra4718113
 CarperCeliaHinshillwood477875
 CarperElizabethL479799
 CarperMargaretL470101
 CarrAldaC1150882
 CarrAlexander2286491
 CarrCoraM47855
 CarrDavid18891401
 CarrEvelynM471484
 CarrGertrudeL475115
 CarrJamesOC477615
 CarrJane1348591
 CarrJaneM4333220
 CarrJohn12638
 CarrJohnJ1111123
 CarrSamuelE2385620
 CarrSamuelH479045
 CarrSarah1345589
 CarrSarahIda3305300
 CarterElizabethS4716023
 CarterJames1175308
 CarterWilliam192155
 CaryHenryClarence2185347
 CaseyLeonard47984
 CaseyLesterW471259
 CaseyRose6605442
 CashmanThelmaR475100
 CashnerArminta5465305
 CashnerCarrie5562376
 CashnerCoraG1056541
 CashnerEdwardH1244827
 CashnerHannaMargaret1038966
 CashnerHannahE9601464
 CashnerHelenPearl479946
 CashnerJAlbert8391264
 CashnerJohnK87654
 CashnerMaryE119914
 CashnerParvinW479851
 CashnerPeter8231175
 CashnerPeter4385255
 CashnerRitamae479333
 CashnerRobertS477454
 CashnerSaraA47865
 CashnerThomas4180117
 CashnerWalterR114063
 CasselAlva4717005
 CasselLauraZ47514
 CassidyMargaretB8366274
 CateCharlesD114127
 CathcartRobertM5157104
 CathermanBetty-Jayne4717103
 CattanachRuthAmmerman477242
 CavalliniMargaretPotocnak47315
 CavanaughEugeneH471094
 CavanaughEugeneH471094
 CavanaughHenry6373247
 CavenaughCatharine17851255
 CebulkaAliceS47836
 CebulkaPeterR47042
 CecilAmandaD4713109
 CerklefskiBettyM477760
 CeroBenjaminR1211732
 CeroLeo47737
 CeroMargaretR4781100
 CeroPaulJ4715059
 ChalfantElizaV2378610
 ChalfantThomas3246247
 ChamberlinAndrew1291507
 ChamberlinWilliamH16511053
 ChamlplainIdaM1149454
 ChappelMarjorie479937
 ChappellMargaretM4715086
 ChappellThomasEarl478617
 ChappellWandaJ4713104
 ChappellWilliamJJr479489
 CharltonEleanorF479722
 ChatakEthelI479764
 CheneyRollinK8250189
 CherringtonEdwardL4779102
 ChesneyMargaretS4717014
 ChesterAnneI479257
 ChestnutDavid59259
 ChichilittiHazelM47665
 ChildsAndrew1294515
 ChildsCharlesNorris9318249
 ChildsCharlesW2534785
 ChildsElizabeth16271016
 ChildsEmma7147135
 ChildsHarveyB8379283
 ChildsJames1483794
 ChildsJohn1389647
 ChildsMargaretR4223143
 ChildsSarahR2168315
 ChildsVirginia478349
 ChildsWilliamFP71315
 ChilldsDavidRP5581393
 CholishAndrewA478588
 ChristKathrineKear471142
 ChristianHenry3293292
 ChristianHenry1037858
 ChristianLydiaC476913
 ChristianWilliamGuy477613
 ChristmanWinfield7590491
 ChubbDaleH4718028
 ChudykWakter477621
 ChuprunSylviaJ4718026
 ChurmMargaretJ7558464
 CiehaskiAnna478241
 ClacknerCornelius178130
 ClacknerMargaret1276484
 StClairAbrahamD2276480
 StClairBruceD477817
 StClairCarolineB478015
 StClairEmmaR115928
 StClairEthelYoung478197
 StClairHartman1449732
 StClairHughO477852
 StClairMaggieB10213148
 StClairMelvinH7114111
 StClairRobertE1050134
 StClairRosannaC6473321
 StClairWilliam1065159
 ClappJohn8204154
 ClappMaryE5328217
 ClappPaul478442
 ClappWalterClayton5277177
 ClarkAdaM479236
 ClarkCharlesB1126213
 ClarkDavid2464703
 ClarkEdnaM4718014
 ClarkEmmaMae4783102
 ClarkIMarr477638
 ClarkImodeneW47457
 ClarkJHarold478823
 ClarkJane16761092
 ClarkJane2455693
 ClarkJaneS1172299
 ClarkLeonM472108
 ClarkLouiseD471069
 ClarkMayRoszita9611483
 ClarkOliveW478281
 ClarkRodneyA478973
 ClarkSarahE3603571
 ClarkViolaV478211
 ClarkWilliamJ5284182
 ClarkWilliamS16311023
 ClauserAnnaLouise47151
 ClaveJohn1404666
 ClawserEllenI47017
 ClaytonSabina3514475
 CleaverElizabethR9350277
 CleaverJaniceE47762
 CleaverJesseB8171126
 CleaverJohnW10161108
 CleaverLawrenceJ479875
 ClemensAnnieTurner710099
 ClemensBettyLouise471923
 ClementCharles16931121
 ClementsCharles3249250
 ClewellDanielArtley1051 & 6926 & 40
 ClewellMalinda8258195
 ClewellMaryE47627
 ClewellPaulW478191
 ClewellWilliam1138337
 ClewellWilliamH111503
 ClineMichaelT479654
 ClinganCarlEdward478866
 ClingerDanielJr9609480
 CloudCharlesG5609417
 ClouserDonaldL4715047
 ClydeDonald478064
 CoalisonHelenT471170
 CoatesRuthN47313
 CochellFranklinL4308203
 CochranRuthS471910
 CoffinbergerMargaret471153
 CohenAnnie1116212
 CohenBenjaminF87453
 CohenHarrietL479999
 CohenLesterL479629
 CoherJohn1210368
 CoiraFrancesE1134718
 CoiraHenryL1036655
 CoiraHenryLIII4713103
 CoiraRebeccaA.471228
 ColahanDonaldL471385
 ColeEdwardE4718075
 ColeEldridgeS477439
 ColeEllen2353579
 ColeFrances1379627
 ColeHelenE4788106
 ColeJacob47847
 ColeJacobH9466374
 ColeJamesM4716041
 ColeMargaretE812391
 ColeMarionS47691
 ColeQuay479630
 ColeSarahB7269239
 ColeStanleyA47689
 ColeSusanna5500332
 ColeThomas5577389
 ColeViolaR479244
 ColeWilliamHenrySr1139444
 ColemanBerthaE47943
 ColemanCatharine6600434
 ColemanCharles18111286
 ColemanCyrus6435293
 ColemanEdwardC4714101
 ColemanHelenF478419
 ColemanJames413588
 ColemanJennieM9562437
 ColemanJohn68059
 ColemanLouiseM47237
 ColemanMatilda8380285
 ColemanMinnieM1061218
 ColemanPatrickJ1147539
 ColemanPaulE47269
 ColemanWilliamJ478147
 ColketClara9437348
 CollierThomas18971418
 CollinsCatharine36666
 CollinsJuliaCarmody1065057
 ColtMariaD17911261
 ColtSusanM4265171
 ColtWilliam1129220
 ColvinCarrieTorrence7138130
 ColwellRoseE478394
 ComlyJoshuaW37173
 ConaboyMargaret9626513
 ConardJacobG515399
 ConciniHelenMargaret47736
 ConciniIsabelI479959
 ConferBoydF478094
 ConferCharlesA477964
 ConferDeanF477313
 ConferDoraM1229436
 ConferHelenA47946
 ConferJacob5368240
 ConferJayR471416
 ConferJohnS1149963
 ConferMarthaJ1112230
 ConferWalterW479297
 ConjuraJosephG4718037
 ConklingElishaW298192
 ConklingMargaretE2214391
 ConklingMaryElizabeth289173
 ConleyMichaelC7500418
 ConleyPatrick3373370
 ConnaghanWilliamJ471430
 ConnellJohn1526850
 ConnellMaryJ471289
 ConnellyGladysG478434
 ConnolleyAgnesC4714
 ConnolleyDaisyC479815
 ConnolleyDorothyE478963
 ConnolleyHelenI478444
 ConnolleyJamesT471346
 ConnolleyLawrence6332217
 ConnolleyLawrenceJ65133
 ConnolleyMargaret10671100
 ConnolleyMargaretE47086
 ConnolleyMaryC47829
 ConnolleyMaryG477150
 ConnolleyRobertL12235
 ConoughtonJames1506827
 ConradJaneA478672
 ConradJennieE479060
 ConradJohnWSr47764
 ConradOliveH479549
 ConwayJesse274144
 ConwayJesseA1054923
 ConwayMaryH18641365
 CookBenjaminJ5225144
 CookBessieMLong476851
 CookBettyR4716121
 CookCharlesW5317207
 CookElizabeth48655
 CookGeorgeW479651
 CookJohnBRev1569919
 CookMaryF47942
 CookMaryL47231
 CookMillardF6389260
 CookSamuel16311024
 CookSarahAnn16461047
 CookSusannaM2268469
 CookWilliam1445728
 CookWilliamMSr2384618
 CookWilliamR11215
 CookeCharlesA479571
 CookeDanielW7532441
 CookeGeorgeN47706
 CookeJamesCurtis4604373
 CookeMarthaEllen79081
 CookeNolaMay476917
 CookeOliverA10197134
 CooperAbraham1374618
 CooperCarlosL476926
 CooperClaraJ477538
 CooperDaisyH9459366
 CooperDarwinW4711107
 CooperDavidF4306200
 CooperDelroy478234
 CooperDorothyJean478924
 CooperEdnaA4716050
 CooperFlorenceM478390
 CooperGertrudeG479763
 CooperHRoy1231039
 CooperHattieA477227
 CooperHenry5587396
 CooperIdaRebecca75650
 CooperJohn1267472
 CooperJohn6238166
 CooperJohnA9148120
 CooperLloydC7301264
 CooperMHazel477556
 CooperMarvinR471920
 CooperPeterA4717055
 CooperRalphE10248178
 CooperShirleyE478527
 CooperWilliamV4517327
 CopeAnnieQuigg477240
 CopeDonaL47982
 CopeDonaldE47717
 CopeDorothyJean4717120
 CopeGraceS4717118
 CopeHaroldE123783
 CopeMaryE479985
 CopeOliverW1066179
 CopeRalphG8461343
 CopeSarahJ8496380
 CopeThomasAJr479666
 CopeWilliamQ47934
 CopeWilliamW512177
 CorazzaGraceM4718122
 CorbinPatriciaI479169
 CorbinShermanGJr479968
 CorbinTheodoreJ479641
 CorcoranElizabethH478071
 CorderoGertrudeS4717113
 CorellJoseph3211217
 CoreyHelenG479226
 CoreyWilliamS477347
 CormanEdward8284216
 CormanEleanor478849
 CormanHelenA479771
 CormanJohnR113514
 CormanJohnE4718106
 CormanSallieE3562523
 CornelisonCornelius18431334
 CornelisonElizabethK2497739
 CornelisonJacob1256448
 CornelisonJacob1329566
 CornelisonJoseph13350
 CornelisonMargaret2119234
 CornelisonRebeccaJane9345273
 CornelisonRobert8174128
 CornelisonWililam2106208
 CorneliusBerthaA1139946
 CorneliusElmer7325286
 CorrellDonaldC472022
 CorrellEthelM47675
 CortrightElizabethM479936
 CosperLeora1147740
 CosperOttoI478228
 CosperRosaP471187
 CoteDiana4717049
 CotnerAFranklin5173116
 CotnerAmandaT5562377
 CotnerAnnetteM479171
 CotnerBessieMae478048
 CotnerCaroline3322313
 CotnerCharles563
 CotnerCharlesC7519430
 CotnerCharlesC1232843
 CotnerChesterL477994
 CotnerClara86345
 CotnerConrad2351577
 CotnerCordeliaAlice5526347
 CotnerDE5202131
 CotnerDaniel1327564
 CotnerDarleneR479478
 CotnerDavidR471431
 CotnerElizabethA7535444
 CotnerElmerL477785
 CotnerElmerL478653
 CotnerElwoodM479143
 CotnerEsther471447
 CotnerFrankF3497459
 CotnerFranklinEJR471040
 CotnerGeorge1187330
 CotnerGeorgeJ10172115
 CotnerGeorgeP5432284
 CotnerHarrietL47072
 CotnerHenrietta47793
 CotnerHiramP8142105
 CotnerIphieE9216164
 CotnerIzoraC9571444
 CotnerJDall67857
 CotnerJayG9449360
 CotnerJohnF85035
 CotnerJosephW478325
 CotnerLeraE478396
 CotnerLloyd1066077
 CotnerMarthaJ478184
 CotnerMaryR478816
 CotnerNoraJane1066588
 CotnerPaulJ4718142
 CotnerPaulineM479998
 CotnerRalphJ471061
 CotnerRuthK479089
 CotnerSamuelW7508424
 CotnerWarrenC4788112
 CotterallVernaE47837
 CottrellEstherA2914
 CougheyLela478261
 CoupMargaret478112
 CournowAnnaMay1118024
 CourogenPeterM1129436
 CoursenJohn1478787
 CoursonFrankL6232162
 CoursonSarahJ9169131
 CousartAmandaH8265201
 CousartEllaL2419660
 CousartFrankH9232181
 CousartHoraceR477145
 CousartJames1617999
 CousartRebecca34948
 CoveCorinneP.471243
 CoxDavid17501204
 CoxDavidA58353
 CoxEdnaM47167
 CoxEffieC6393263
 CoxHarry10271199
 CoxLouisJr1035039
 CoxMaryK91413
 CoxWilliam710098
 CoxeyRobert21827
 CragleElsieP479514
 CraigAnnaJ4715068
 CraigDorothyM47096
 CraigEarlASr477838
 CraigEmilyE479153
 CraigJennieM9599460
 CraigJohnE9157124
 CraigJohnI1219384
 CraigKatherine6405272
 CraigLeonaA82920
 CraigMary412782
 CraigOscar5291188
 CraigRebeccaJane62819
 CraigSaraFrances47245
 CraigWilliam1293513
 CraigWilliamS4304198
 CramerLouisa6342226
 CraneDesireaL4715023
 CraneMaryA47588
 CraneVeraL478893
 CrawfordDorothyM479347
 CrawfordElizaAnn8189139
 CrawfordElizabeth3155174
 CrawfordEmmaA478529
 CrawfordJacob16811101
 CrawfordJohn1394659
 CrawfordMalinda1487801
 CrawfordNormaD9498398
 CrawfordSamuelG9497397
 CreasyEmmittA7309271
 CreasyFrankA106638
 CreasyHannah2125245
 CreasyJuliaA11866
 CreasyLulu47737
 CreasyMarjorieJ47784
 CreasyMaryEva8314242
 CreglowGeneralSherman9136108
 CressmanEric475132
 CressmanMatildaL3119126
 CressmanSamuelB3208213
 CrewittEmmaW6487336
 CribbsJohnW477374
 CrimEllenC6554397
 CrimJosephC4216140
 CrimMaryS102961
 CrippsAnnieMay9605471
 CrippsElizabethM478453
 CrippsJoyE478752
 CrippsMaryH47443
 CrippsThomas7455380
 CrippsWilliam3570534
 CrispMargaretE478918
 CristCharltonRomaine478441
 CriswellCEugene478127
 CriswellGraceA479447
 CritzAmandaEA5314205
 CritzMichael1246430
 CrivlingMoore1497816
 CrockerSarahAlice9280220
 CromisAMarie478235
 CromisCoraS5470310
 CromisGeraldL4715080
 CromisGraceE11520105
 CromisHarryM1014899
 CromisJAmbrose7375323
 CromisLukeBenson478198
 CromisMyronL478745
 CromisPFrank8290221
 CromleyAllenB1210729
 CromleyAnnaJ8500389
 CromleyClarence74944
 CromleyClydeL478163
 CromleyDaniel17541209
 CromleyDanielJ267128
 CromleyDorothyE479766
 CromleyFannie10237170
 CromleyFanny3333321
 CromleyFranklin213
 CromleyHiram4312207
 CromleyIvaS477448
 CromleyJesse16471048
 CromleyJohn212
 CromleyJohn23968
 CromleyJohnE2231418
 CromleyJosephB3392389
 CromleyMarionE478082
 CromleyMary2317535
 CromleyMary4507320
 CromleyPearl477978
 CromleyPeter211
 CromleyTheodore8310239
 CromleyWalterE477945
 CromleyWillardE4715032
 CromwellAnn2360587
 CromwellHarryT476934
 CromwellJob3251253
 CromwellMaryA9262203
 CromwellOliverD3272269
 CromwellThomasB34543
 CroninIda479119
 CronisterClarenceWaldo478634
 CrookeWalterB4716100
 CropfEvelynI479941
 CropfIraF477437
 CropfRichard1273480
 CrossgroveJohn2478717
 CrossleyBettyJ477887
 CrossleyClydeW477471
 CrossleyDF6579411
 CrossleyElijahG4717001
 CrossleyEmmaJ1013994
 CrossleyFrank7175160
 CrossleyGeorge1608983
 CrossleyGeorgeW1286497
 CrossleyGertrudeM7592496
 CrossleyHarrietA1057951
 CrossleyHomerB9330258
 CrossleyJacobW3125136
 CrossleyJeanF1248537
 CrossleyJohnT7410349
 CrossleyJoseph1285495
 CrossleyMary49260
 CrossleyMaryC4384254
 CrossleyMaryC8193142
 CrossleyPeter2363591
 CrossleyReuben16551058
 CrossleyThomas4203133
 CrossleyThomasG47714
 CrossleyWilliam3332319
 CrossleyWilliamJ7197182
 CroupElizabethL2513761
 CrouseFlorenceE478379
 CrouseMaeH4713101
 CrowderAliceR471434
 CrowlBessieR47021
 CrowlKimberD47212
 CroyleHelenR4754
 CruikshankSarahJ74542
 CrumbAliceA47944
 CrumbCatherineM47622
 CrumbDavidE471051
 CrumbJohnH10159106
 CrumbMargaret58354
 CrumbMargaretE4786101
 CrumbMaryAlice477998
 CrumbMaryR478114
 CrummeyHarryR471415
 CrumpSadieM478892
 CuddihyEllen1214375
 CuffinPhoebe476933
 CullenJames1416683
 CulpPeter157
 CulverHarryF1014698
 CulverSarahM478060
 CuppSandraA471481
 CurranJacquelineF471970
 CurrierGardnerM7325287
 CurryDanielM47948
 CurryEdwinA5452297
 CurryHAgnes4353234
 CurryHelenL8209157
 CurryHughC9218165
 CurryJamesW47922
 CurryJamesY8205155
 CurryJefferson1569917
 CurryJohnRM6209146
 CurryJohnR MIII4716122
 CurryLauraH8494377
 CurryMarjorieG479853
 CurryMary1456748
 CurryMaryW125363
 CurryPhoebeE47042
 CurryRobert2348574
 CurryRobert4510323
 CurrySamuel2252447
 CurrySamuelY6216152
 CurryStewartM7171156
 CurryTheresaK477831
 CurryThomasC4423276
 CurryWilliam513789
 CurryWilliamOIII479888
 CurryWilliamOJr478729
 CurtisAnnB47776
 CurtisHorace1266468
 CurtisMary478673
 CurtisRozella7291256
 CutchallBrianKeith47861
 CuthbertEdnaM478876
 CuthbertRobertB18581356
 CwalinaHelenL471097
 CyphersVeraR475102
 CyrkowicMax47818
 CyrkowiczFrancis479426
 CyrkowiczJulia9616494
 DacejJulia477725
 DaceyJulia477725
 DaderkoMabelM4793
 DaileyDorothyL47786
 DaileyJacobL478795
 DaileyJames5530350
 DaileyJosephJ471182
 DaileyLawrenceJ478795
 DaileyLillianM1245329
 DaileyMarthaE478047
 DaileyMaryA479168
 DaiseHelenR478535
 DaleWilliam1168289
 DaliousEthelE471437
 DaltonCatherineM47835
 DaltonJulia18881400
 DaltonMarie47318
 DaltonNellie479519
 DaltonWilliamA478470
 DalyAnnaCatherine139643
 DalyMartin17101144
 DalyThomasJoseph1125312
 DanielAdamJames471038
 DaniellsPeter477984
 DannekerJohnM(Rev)10178118
 DannekerMaryF9396316
 DanowskiHilaryAnthony478165
 DansbergerJohn2413654
 DarkCharlesG1066078
 DarrahMaryCatharine5563378
 DaubMildredE478398
 DauberKathryn479048
 DaubermanCeveraF478612
 DaubermanSamuelP47726
 DaubertEthelM47322
 DaughertyBernard17191155
 DavelerRuthM472049
 DaviesDavidT2129254
 DaviesJuliaT6341224
 DaviesMargaretS47144
 DavisAmeliaM4717037
 DavisBenjaminL9292226
 DavisBernardM6323210
 DavisClydeH1148850
 DavisConstanceK4717052
 DavisDavid1576932
 DavisDavid25191
 DavisDavidI4311205
 DavisDavidI5158
 DavisEleanorE5159
 DavisElizabeth47848
 DavisEllen18941412
 DavisEvanE35050
 DavisEvelynS478951
 DavisFranklinW8176130
 DavisGrfftithJ1599969
 DavisHannah2576833
 DavisHowardD479421
 DavisJane1265464
 DavisJeanB113212
 DavisJeanMunro1133912
 DavisJohnAllen477941
 DavisJoshua5156103
 DavisJudyL4718079
 DavisKathrynR47478
 DavisLucyRhoads47936
 DavisLydia6540385
 DavisMaria2162307
 DavisMarthaC478110
 DavisMaryA2182342
 DavisMaryE3178198
 DavisMelanchtonM9279219
 DavisNellieE126014
 DavisPeterW47171
 DavisPhoebe18881399
 DavisRachelM477614
 DavisRetaEileen471282
 DavisRichard733
 DavisRobertE47894
 DavisRobertJ47114
 DavisRobertW47049
 DavisSarah258103
 DavisTheodosia4427277
 DavisThomas11125
 DavisThomas18031274
 DavisWilliam1486799
 DavisWilliam1580938
 DavisWilliamG47260
 DavisWilliamI1063329
 DavisWilliamK812895
 DavisWilliamS1102172
 DavisWilliamS2107212
 DavisWilliamW6356237
 DavisonIsabelleB47286
 DavisonRobert3162179
 Dawson DorisP471165
 DawsonHelenV479628
 DawsonYvonneD471347
 DayBeulahA478143
 DayHMarie4716038
 DayTheresaE472023
 DazleyAlbertG9620501
 DeanEsther1590958
 DeanJoseph1381631
 DeanJoseph3395392
 DeanJoseph6585418
 DeanMargaretB7156145
 DeatrichBeverlyB4795
 DeatrichLaverneHSr479963
 DeckerRuth479295
 DeeganJamesL471325
 DeenGeorgeW16461046
 DeenHelenElizabeth95139
 DeenJohnSr1294517
 DeenJohnSr3505466
 DeenJonathanS72123
 DeenKatherine476846
 DeenLauraV1047614
 DeenMargaret3447431
 DeenMaryE3305301
 DeenMaryJ4552346
 DeenMaryJ96048
 DeenThomasE3314306
 DeeterHBoyd479810
 DeeterLydia17081138
 DeeterMaryE311
 DeFranciscoLucian7553458
 DeFraneCalvin1549891
 DeglerEstelleE136230
 DeGreenDaleA479321
 DeGreenFlorenceM479547
 DeGreenGeorgeW85438
 DeGreenHaroldDSR47877
 DeGreenMaryA478490
 DeGreenMaryH47263
 DeGreenMaryS9601463
 DeGreenMiriamF478366
 DeGreenSophia2254449
 DeGreenVernaV47629
 DeGreenWilliamAugustus6132101
 DeGregorioKathrynV476848
 DeGregorioSebastianJSr1139141
 DeguzisHelenE479733
 DeibertEva47856
 DeibertGeorgeF5265170
 DeibertHenryF1602971
 DeibertJoanL47961
 DeibertSWilson11486
 DeibertSabinaOlive9518412
 DeibertSamuelWilson1148648
 DeibertScottM479445
 DeibertWayneL4718081
 DeiblerHomer479243
 DeiblerMaryE477782
 DeihlAllenL47576
 DeihlAmeliaC7390336
 DeihlCharles7159146
 DeihlDaniel42517
 DeihlDanielWesley64331
 DeihlGeorgeW9142112
 DeihlHaroldM479024
 DeihlJohnA92321
 DeihlJohnF6262180
 DeihlLydia4243157
 DeihlMaryElizabeth91716
 DeihlRuthE479582
 DeihlWilliamB79494
 DeilyAlbertG1247333
 DeitrichJacob2509755
 DeitrichSophia295186
 DeitrickCharlesE477231
 DeitrickJohnEJR4715090
 DeitrickLeRoy478391
 DeitrickSarahA2256453
 DeitrickWalterC478421
 DeitrickWilliamDSR4716052
 DeittereichHelenM1060917
 Delaney38079
 DelaneyFrancesU47998
 DelboJamesE479164
 DelboMary47107
 DellAdeline7554460
 DellMinnie478831
 DeLongCaroline3513474
 DeLongFrankE8395298
 DeLongHenry1251440
 DeLongJane6132102
 DeLongJohnC7572473
 DeLongJonathan69066
 DeLongWililamA9240186
 DelotchAnna477877
 DelseitDellaJane47081
 DelsiteBettyJane479627
 DelsiteClarenceF477870
 DelsiteES8169124
 DelsiteLillianF477979
 DelsiteMaryC478671
 DelsiteSarahC8170125
 DelsiteSebastian4244158
 DeMarMary478373
 DeMottAmeliaC7586484
 DeMottMaryMHarder1150575
 DeMottMercyLouiseEnko477844
 DeMottRichardA123835
 DempseyElizabethC477864
 DempskoMichael47827
 DemskoMichael47827
 DennenAlice1065976
 DennenAnnieH8483355
 DennenClaraM479357
 DennenColetteS47781
 DennenElizabethH4719127
 DennenEmmaJ477519
 DennenFrancisG47312
 DennenJGrace47135
 DennenJamesP105212
 DennenJennieA477778
 DennenJeromeL47863
 DennenJohnS4235151
 DennenLeoS477353
 DennenMaryG479117
 DennenPatrick3279277
 DennenPatrickC6501346
 DennenSarahA9128101
 DennenSylvester47745
 DennenSylvesterJ1126718
 DenninThomas75145
 DensbergerMaryA5559374
 DensbergerPeninaB1142011
 DentJeffreyD47746
 DePaoloJoseph47697
 DepaoloJosephA47155
 DePaoloJosephASr477718
 DepaoloJosephineM4713114
 DePaoloMaryS472038
 DepoeAndrew9257197
 DeppenOra471036
 DerrAJ3149166
 DerrAdam1201356
 DerrClarenceE47786
 DerrClarenceF4294192
 DerrCoraA10281207
 DerrCoraE4609375
 DerrDanielF37775
 DerrDewey478937
 DerrEffie17021133
 DerrEffieA78979
 DerrEllenM3538499
 DerrFranklinC5288186
 DerrFrederick478177
 DerrJMiles5448295
 DerrJames1393655
 DerrJamesW4152101
 DerrJohnF1127214
 DerrJohnF47215
 DerrMarjorieHelen47510
 DerrMarthaB85943
 DerrMont9628517
 DerrSallieA1045542
 DerrThomasR478937
 DerrWandaI4719134
 DerrWesley2244438
 DerrWilliamE5161106
 DerrickBenjaminW4710104
 DerrickRuthE479693
 DeSantisAlfred1011675
 DeSantisAlfred47652
 DesantisAlfredDJR4715036
 DesantisBeatriceE4716085
 DeShayCatharine6234164
 DesiderioMadelineM479483
 DetarElizabethE125513
 DetweilerFranklin7347303
 DetweilerJohnP105429
 DetzElsie479978
 DeutschCatharine4586365
 DeutschEleanorL479475
 DeutschJohnJ3587552
 DeutschMaryB9489390
 DeutschRegina35353
 DeutschWilliamL9356284
 DevineElizabeth2603864
 DevineJohn22334
 DevineMaryA2271474
 DewaldAlicePearl471148
 DeWaldAmeliaB477115
 DewaldAnnieA4716057
 DewaldBettyJ47528
 DewaldClarenceL5543356
 DeWaldDannyIrvin479511
 DewaldDoraF7209193
 DewaldElmerE1055731
 DewaldEthelM479934
 DewaldGeorgeW8202152
 DewaldGeraldDale4718103
 DeWaldGraceEdna477751
 DewaldHarryLewis9631523
 DewaldJohnB6187126
 DewaldNelsonJ478656
 DewaldSamuelE477780
 DewaldViolaMae471924
 DeWaltDonald479053
 DewaltDonaldG47684
 DeWaltEdwardL479052
 DewaltEleanorJ478814
 DeWaltEvaAlice479065
 DewaltRosanna65234
 DewaltSimon79896
 DeWireAlbert9485387
 DeWireEdnaF477925
 DeWireEllenM1126016
 DeWittMElizabeth7544451
 DeWittMosesD18111285
 DeWittSaraM4779114
 DeWittWilliamO478474
 DeWitzDorothyF479414
 DickeyIreneB478176
 DickeyREugene479545
 DickeyRobertF479798
 DieffenbacherBenjamin3279276
 DieffenbacherConrad25495
 DieffenbacherDN9176136
 DieffenbacherDS2408649
 DieffenbacherHenry1463761
 DieffenbacherMargaretA9385307
 DiehlAda1150372
 DiehlAdam2110219
 DiehlAnnieB9390311
 DiehlAnthonyF476911
 DiehlBenjaminL7462387
 DiehlBruceW479129
 DiehlCharlesH7140131
 DiehlCharlesH47693
 DiehlClydeW476919
 DiehlCoraT1146533
 DiehlDaniel1592959.5
 DiehlDanielAlbert4717047
 DiehlDavidP3239241
 DiehlEdwardC9151122
 DiehlEleanorA1242116
 DiehlElizabeth5348228
 DiehlElizabethM18401329
 DiehlElizabethW8293224
 DiehlEllenE5606410
 DiehlEmilyC3369365
 DiehlEmmaF107744
 DiehlEugeneH477316
 DiehlFrankR47226
 DiehlFrankW111244
 DiehlFranklin3124134
 DiehlFredW478023
 DiehlGraceA47968
 DiehlGraceM1066996
 DiehlGraceV477046
 DiehlHarrisonK1151391
 DiehlHelenP479730
 DiehlJames1151391
 DiehlJerryS478270
 DiehlJessie(Mrs)3153171
 DiehlJoseph18391326
 DiehlJosephA165106
 DiehlLavinia1457751
 DiehlLeoG47759
 DiehlMargaretS9201156
 DiehlMarionK478267
 DiehlMaryC82014
 DiehlMaryM2517765
 DiehlMaryM4718018
 DiehlPaulA4796109
 DiehlPeter164102
 DiehlRalphB7180165
 DiehlRaymondF479170
 DiehlRobertC477248
 DiehlSophiaE1234749
 DiehlStewartL477779
 DiehlSusanA1123209
 DiehlSusanC5230146
 DiehlSusanHannah1112331
 DiehlSusanna2576834
 DiehlTheodoreA63625
 DiehlTimothyNJr478821
 DiehlVeraM478410
 DiehlWilliam