Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
Home
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

   
View: 
Edit
 AckDaniel5168111
 AckJohnF8411307
 AckleyBenjaminR478371
 AckleyBertha6604440
 AckleySarahJ1140249
 AckleyStacheDugan478534
 AcorAndrew17321177
 AcorAndrewA6492340
 AcorCharlesS5259166
 AcorDaniel1611989
 AcorDaniel6287198
 AcorIdaRebecca75650
 AcorLeah23050
 AcorMargaretC8491370
 AcorMaryBogart1139745
 AcorNorman6606444
 AdamsAnna477741
 AdamsBF5436287
 AdamsEmersonA7371321
 AdamsFlorence478641
 AdamsFrancesM8246185
 AdamsHarrietE65838
 AdamsHazelM4796112
 AdamsHenryB19001424
 AdamsHerbertL477815
 AdamsHesterG1011
 AdamsIsaac5547360
 AdamsJBrittain49864
 AdamsJohn16197
 AdamsJohn1204360
 AdamsJohn2362590
 AdamsLucindaV2427669
 AdamsMary1713
 AdamsMary1603975
 AdamsMaryE6333218
 AdamsMaryE113274
 AdamsPolly113274
 AdamsRobert4459293
 AdamsSophronieC9470377
 AdamsThomasE47759
 AddisonWildaE478818
 AlamShahriar479248
 AlbeckAmosD9199155
 AlbeckClaraK477444
 AlbeckEffie276148
 AlbeckGottlieb2366595
 AlbeckHarryWSR1212635
 AlbeckIsaac5459301
 AlbeckJohnG3248249
 AlbeckJohnH61813
 AlbeckJosephM10221156
 AlbeckKlineEdward479969
 AlbeckWH2608874
 AlbertiniAgnesM47036
 AlbertiniElmerO47025
 AlbertiniPhyllisN4775
 AlbertsonHelenG47562
 AlbrightDorothyL479275
 AlbrightPhoebe1051546
 AleClarkA4715
 AlexanderCeceliaC47713
 AlexanderHoward478151
 AlexanderJane3500461
 AlexanderSallie3240242
 AlgattAugusta477842
 AllbeckElsieM478961
 AllbeckMillardThomas479320
 AllegerLevi4363241
 AllemanChristianR17921265
 AllenEdithF478170
 AllgaierCatherine3555513
 AlpaughDonaldHSR479562
 AlsopAbraham1246431
 AlterHarrietAlma113338
 AlwardBenjaminP1497817
 AmacherHarryE477327
 AmacherLydiaB132220
 AmbrosiniDolores1222416
 AmermanAlonzo272137
 AmermanAndrewI17461198
 AmermanCaroline3275271
 AmermanCharlesV9226174
 AmermanFloraM1013691
 AmermanHenry1477784
 AmermanIsaac2379611
 AmermanJesseC3262261
 AmermanMargaret2381614
 AmermanMargaretJ412883
 AmesElmaEnterline479555
 AmesburyArthurC1044739
 AmesburyLeotaM6520365
 AmesburyMaria4396260
 AmesburyMarthaM477040
 AmesburyRebeccaS476821
 AmesburyWPenn478215
 AmesburyWilliam3370366
 AmesburyWilliamPenn478215
 AmmermanAlbertN515097
 AmmermanElizabethB9223169
 AmmermanJMilton9273214
1 - 100Next