Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With B
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 BabbOscarL47678
 BabbRuthFowler47831
 BabbRuthM479715
 BabcockCarlN1064751
 BabcockFlorence478563
 BachingerAugust4446286
 BachmanAugustus1225393
 BachmanCharles16401039
 BachmanGeorgeRonald479912
 BachmanJoseph16391038
 BackleyShirleyAnn479860
 BaconJessieM7479400
 BaddyCecelia104666
 BaerAldaF47597
 BaerHenryR129828
 BaidyCecelia104666
 BaileyAnnaM477525
 BaileyBetty477623
 BaileyChristiana1289504
 BaileyEdwardJ479647
 BaileyHarryE477443
 BaileyJohn1154265
 BaileyNancyJ5115
 BairJoseph1609985
 BairMarieS478647
 BairRebecca1576931
 BairdGeorge6583415
 BakerAgnesV4489311
 BakerAndrew4779107
 BakerBeulah478087
 BakerBryanL478280
 BakerDonaldC478648
 BakerEllenR479021
 BakerHelenM47881
 BakerJennieM479262
 BakerJulia4297194
 BakerRoyLester479265
 BakerShumanM478070
 BaldyAliceM18801387
 BaldyCharlesC1596965
 BaldyEdwardH2312528
 BaldyHenriettaC18801388
 BaldyHenryP2225408
 BaldyJohnMontgomery9363287
 BaldyPeter17931266
 BaldySarahH16271018
 BaldyWiliamB2438680
 BaldyWilliamJ74743
 BallJohnWilliam47266
 BallRobertISR47789
 BallClaraE47680
 BallietAmbrose1151289
 BallietEdmundN5530349
 BallietJacobS2210386
 BallietJohn1105177
 BallietMargaret478225
 BallietPearlK478318
 BallietSarahE479349
 BallietWilliam57044
 BalschiElizabethRose479923
 BalschiStephenJ477540
 BaneBurtonM47799
 BankJohn4480720
 BankUrsula23722
 BankesGraceM479081
 BanksRubyO478510
 BarberEdithV479137
 BarberJohn3432421
 BarberMaria6385256
 BarberMarthaB479370
 BardoleJohnJ4365242
 BardolePaul1309535
 BardoleRebecca16921117
 BareJonathanP4486310
 BareMargaret2234422
 BareWilliam1109186
 BarklowMaryC478316
 BarndtCharles18891402
 BarnesElizabeth3122130
 BarnettNellieA8159116
 BarnettRebeccaE478093
 BarnhartBlancheV478092
 BarnhartCDonald47843
 BarnhartClara9377298
 BarnhartFrankM1146332
 BarnhartIraElisha10152103
 BarnhartJohn476942
 BarnhartJohnP479463
 BarnsMortimoreC1494810
 BarnumBenjaminF7290255
 BarrHonoraDennen9630521
 BarrMaryED1275483
 BarrWashingtonP3551510
 BarrattDavidW47838
 BarrettAnnieF1033026
 BarrettEthel478295
 BarrettMary5372242
 BarrettMaryE479913
 BarrettOwen54427
 BarrettPaulD479754
1 - 100Next