Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With C
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 CadmanEvelynO479026
 CadmanThomasE47621
 CadwaladerAnn1127215
 CadwalladerHannah16641070
 CahillHelenG479642
 CainElsieM47128
 CaldwellCharlot3411406
 CaldwellIsabella1533858
 CaldwellJames1353598
 CaldwellJane1174302
 CaldwellJohn22540
 CaldwellJohn265122
 CaldwellJohnF3533494
 CaldwellJohnW17121146
 CaldwellLazarusF1264460
 CaldwellMargery1415682
 CaldwellMartha1316550
 CaldwellSarah5596400
 CaldwellSusannah18541350
 CallenAbraham1472774
 CallenIsaac1547885
 CallenJacob2147280
 CallenMercy3609573
 CalswellWilliam1125211
 CamachoPatricia47906
 CameronIdaMae1129134
 CampWilliamH73234
 CampbellArchibald47134
 CampbellAugustusBoyd478450
 CampbellDarwinLSr479493
 CampbellEssieM1011674
 CampbellJamesL479686
 CampbellJamesW8260197
 CampbellJoA477315
 CampbellJuliaP479351
 CampbellMRalph47117
 CampbellMaynardRalph47117
 CampbellRichardF479770
 CampbellRobertC47353
 CampbellRobertJ479178
 CampbellSarahE86044
 CampfieldEleanor478465
 CannardSidneyG9621503
 CapitanAnnaB47834
 CappGeorge16961125
 CareGraceB478162
 CareyDelbert1011776
 CareyJames2209384
 CareyJamesR6431290
 CareyJohn37070
 CareyMariaL18341319
 CareyMarkH3375372
 CareyMaryC478787
 CareyWilliamR16251013
 CarlAllenV9453362
 CarlBessieH47287
 CarlCoraE1112834
 CarlDonaldF478649
 CarlEstherGrace47875
 CarlHarryR47725
 CarmanyWilliam4572357
 CarnahanWilliam1425699
 CarodiskeyCharles1149556
 CarodiskeyElizabeth1136025
 CarodiskeyHarold477639
 CarodiskeyHelenR47436
 CarodiskeyMAlice477634
 CarodiskeyNorman1137733
 CarodiskeySarah9624509
 CarodiskeyWilliamH47733
 CarpenterIsaac3135147
 CarpenterLesterG9541424
 CarperCeliaHinshillwood477875
 CarperElizabethL479799
 CarperMargaretL470101
 CarrAldaC1150882
 CarrAlexander2286491
 CarrCoraM47855
 CarrDavid18891401
 CarrGertrudeL475115
 CarrJamesOC477615
 CarrJane1348591
 CarrJaneM4333220
 CarrJohn12638
 CarrJohnJ1111123
 CarrSamuelE2385620
 CarrSamuelH479045
 CarrSarah1345589
 CarrSarahIda3305300
 CarterJames1175308
 CarterWilliam192155
 CaryHenryClarence2185347
 CaseyLeonard47984
 CaseyRose6605442
 CashmanThelmaR475100
 CashnerArminta5465305
 CashnerCarrie5562376
 CashnerCoraG1056541
 CashnerEdwardH1244827
 CashnerHannaMargaret1038966
1 - 100Next