Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With D
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 DacejJulia477725
 DaceyJulia477725
 DaderkoMabelM4793
 DaileyDorothyL47786
 DaileyJacobL478795
 DaileyJames5530350
 DaileyLawrenceJ478795
 DaileyLillianM1245329
 DaileyMarthaE478047
 DaileyMaryA479168
 DaiseHelenR478535
 DaleWilliam1168289
 DaltonCatherineM47835
 DaltonJulia18881400
 DaltonMarie47318
 DaltonNellie479519
 DaltonWilliamA478470
 DalyAnnaCatherine139643
 DalyMartin17101144
 DalyThomasJoseph1125312
 DaniellsPeter477984
 DannekerJohnM(Rev)10178118
 DannekerMaryF9396316
 DanowskiHilaryAnthony478165
 DansbergerJohn2413654
 DarkCharlesG1066078
 DarrahMaryCatharine5563378
 DaubMildredE478398
 DauberKathryn479048
 DaubermanCeveraF478612
 DaubermanSamuelP47726
 DaubertEthelM47322
 DaughertyBernard17191155
 DaviesDavidT2129254
 DaviesJuliaT6341224
 DaviesMargaretS47144
 DavisBenjaminL9292226
 DavisBernardM6323210
 DavisClydeH1148850
 DavisDavid1576932
 DavisDavid25191
 DavisDavidI4311205
 DavisDavidI5158
 DavisEleanorE5159
 DavisElizabeth47848
 DavisEllen18941412
 DavisEvanE35050
 DavisEvelynS478951
 DavisFranklinW8176130
 DavisGrfftithJ1599969
 DavisHannah2576833
 DavisHowardD479421
 DavisJane1265464
 DavisJeanB113212
 DavisJeanMunro1133912
 DavisJohnAllen477941
 DavisJoshua5156103
 DavisKathrynR47478
 DavisLucyRhoads47936
 DavisLydia6540385
 DavisMaria2162307
 DavisMarthaC478110
 DavisMaryA2182342
 DavisMaryE3178198
 DavisMelanchtonM9279219
 DavisNellieE126014
 DavisPeterW47171
 DavisPhoebe18881399
 DavisRachelM477614
 DavisRichard733
 DavisRobertE47894
 DavisRobertJ47114
 DavisRobertW47049
 DavisSarah258103
 DavisTheodosia4427277
 DavisThomas11125
 DavisThomas18031274
 DavisWilliam1486799
 DavisWilliam1580938
 DavisWilliamG47260
 DavisWilliamI1063329
 DavisWilliamK812895
 DavisWilliamS1102172
 DavisWilliamS2107212
 DavisWilliamW6356237
 DavisonIsabelleB47286
 DavisonRobert3162179
 DawsonHelenV479628
 DayBeulahA478143
 DazleyAlbertG9620501
 DeanEsther1590958
 DeanJoseph1381631
 DeanJoseph3395392
 DeanJoseph6585418
 DeanMargaretB7156145
 DeatrichBeverlyB4795
 DeatrichLaverneHSr479963
 DeckerRuth479295
 DeenGeorgeW16461046
 DeenHelenElizabeth95139
1 - 100Next