Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With E
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 EaganAlfredA479468
 EarlstonSusanS47867
 EarpHenry2147279
 EastonEAgnes32626
 EastonSidneyS1256447
 EatonAlzinaH1035949
 EblingMargaretR478810
 EbnerAbrahamC2307521
 EbnerJacob1379625
 EckKennethR47143
 EckKennethRobert47143
 EckenrodTheresa47722
 EckertJohn4197129
 EckmanAliceG9319250
 EckmanDavidR6557400
 EckmanEthel9617496
 EckmanFrankW1065772
 EckmanSophiaG6295203
 EckrothFlorenceB7251226
 EckrothGraceA92220
 EdgarSusanna1267470
 EdingtonEmma478269
 EdkinKathyJ479848
 EdmondsonAnnaA8151111
 EdmondsonDavidEdward477149
 EdmondsonElmira476815
 EdmondsonGeorgeD6442300
 EdmondsonGeorgeHarris5147
 EdmondsonJMae477736
 EdmondsonMaryA479055
 EdmondsonMaryRuth1223520
 EdmundsStanleyD477828
 EdwardsAlberta4794
 EdwardsGeorgeJamesSR47925
 EdwardsJames1222387
 EdwardsRichard2609876
 EdwardsWilliamR479136
 EgerLeopold2221402
 EggertEllenB5165109
 EggertLeahC9274216
 EggertRichardW5199130
 EifertBereniceC478870
 EifertBerthaE7512426
 EifertClydeW478914
 EisenhartEliza513588
 EisenhartJohn6560401
 EisenhowerHIsaac478161
 EisewerthMaryA4374247
 EisterJessieGrace479317
 EliassenMathiasA477862
 EllenbogenBerthaC47728
 EllenbogenHarry6325212
 EllenbogenRebecca5363236
 EllenbogenSimon9515410
 ElliotRebeccaM47796
 ElliottEdnaM479373
 ElliottElla1149252
 ElliottMaryE7303267
 ElliottSamuel6370245
 EllisBoydE478098
 EllisEleanor1349593
 EllisElizabeth1265466
 EllisElizabeth2417657
 EllisEllen3242245
 EllisFrankF472109
 EllisFrankF477015
 EllisFranklinBG3412407
 EllisHarrietB3505465
 EllisJacob477558
 EllisJames1267471
 EllisJamesF92119
 EllisJamesJ3443427
 EllisJane16371035
 EllisJennieF479424
 EllisJohnA55835
 EllisJohnC17541208
 EllisJohnD6174123
 EllisJohnJ4448287
 EllisJuliaW8413308
 EllisMae7455379
 EllisMartha39294
 EllisMaryE4343224
 EllisRoscoe6379252
 EllisSarah2342565
 EllisStephen2175332
 EllisStephen2558812
 EllisStephenC4207136
 EllisStephenM3308303
 EllisThomasC1104175
 EllisWatson1616997
 EllisWilliam123898
 EllisWilliamS9502400
 EllisWilliamSr75247
 ElmesCharlesE478042
 ElmesThomasSr2241432
 ElwellGeorge414998
 ElyCaleb13145
 ElyJames1364606
 ElyJamesS261112
 EmhardtLillianF476826
1 - 100Next