Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With G
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 GabbellMaryAnn47848
 GableBeverlyJean47232
 GabrielEllaH479254
 GabrielEvelynF477131
 GabrielLoisJ47639
 GadwellGaryJoseph477819
 GaertnerEmilJr73233
 GaffneyMatthew622
 GalaveckiMichael7188173
 GalbraithHenrietta261111
 GalbraithThomas1450736
 GaleKathrynM4734
 GaleKristinLynn479668
 GalileyEileenFrances47324
 GalileyLeonS9276217
 GalileyLucyC479277
 GalileyRachelE478486
 GallagherGraceM478264
 GallagherRoseA6514360
 GallagherWilliam478099
 GallowayBettyanne47976
 GallupEmmaE477229
 GamblePaul478655
 GardnerAnnieC478286
 GardnerDennisRay47864
 GardnerEdithA47915
 GardnerFrances47527
 GardnerHarveyC477617
 GarinFlorenceL47830
 GarmanDorothyP4767
 GarmanGrant47121
 GarmanIreneM47785
 GarmanLee478329
 GarmanRay479618
 GarmanWilliamBSr4788102
 GarnerBessie123794
 GarnerCharles6447302
 GarnerJamesB7193177
 GarnerMelissa7280246
 GarretsonCornelius1257449
 GarretsonMary1288503
 GarretsonMatilda1485797
 GarrettSamuel4407268
 GarrettSarah1147256
 GarrettWilliamEllwood63323
 GarrisonLuellaMarion9320251
 GarrowCatherineMargaret5394258
 GarverEthisK4779109
 GaskinsMaryC6509354
 GassAnnaS479623
 GassDaleL47181
 GassDaleLee47181
 GassJacobH912599
 GassLandisE7604520
 GassMargaretC10269196
 GassMarthaJ1150576
 GassMaudeM4779104
 GassOliveM478251
 GassParvinB94937
 GassRachelC124912
 GassRonaldE1034032
 GassSJane47926
 GasslerIvanL47620
 GastJamesAmes478678
 GatemanWilliam477922
 GatskiRobertL47011
 GaugerAnnieE7565469
 GaughanElizabethA47911
 GaultAB410266
 GearhartABlanche47283
 GearhartAMontgomery3356347
 GearhartAaron3388386
 GearhartAnnaBlanche47283
 GearhartAnnaMae4752
 GearhartAnnieE8491371
 GearhartBCPierce1012479
 GearhartBerthaM477774
 GearhartBonhamR17381185
 GearhartBonhamR3534495
 GearhartCharles18921407
 GearhartCharlesP7601514
 GearhartCharlesP8188138
 GearhartClarenceF2216393
 GearhartCordeliaE6542387
 GearhartDorothy1232404
 GearhartDorothyK478472
 GearhartElizabethS3528489
 GearhartEllaRC7386333
 GearhartFlorenceE479126
 GearhartFrancesFowler478932
 GearhartFranklinB477936
 GearhartGeorge1573926
 GearhartGeorgeM4377250
 GearhartGraceE475123
 GearhartHaroldL479570
 GearhartJBeaver7318279
 GearhartJacobL47815
 GearhartJennieB5243156
 GearhartJosephW83826
 GearhartKathleenA47893
1 - 100Next