Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With J
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 JacksonHelenN479472
 JacksonJAllen8357270
 JacksonRichardB1149555
 JacobsAnnaB7113110
 JacobsCharlotte4340222
 JacobsGeorgeB9538422
 JacobsJennieM8449336
 JacobsJoannaE6211147
 JacobsJohn4169112
 JacobsMaryE8464345
 JacobsPatrick3448432
 JacobsRose4519328
 JacobsSamM477364
 JacobsWFred7204189
 JacobyFlorenceM478934
 JamesAnnaElizabeth479495
 JamesBartholomewJ1248136
 JamesBartholomewW6302208
 JamesBlaineA4735
 JamesBlancheA479246
 JamesCharles262115
 JamesCharlesH477511
 JamesChesterG479154
 JamesDanielF477677
 JamesElizabeth1334575
 JamesEmmaC47097
 JamesGailD479795
 JamesGaryW479755
 JamesHoward4348230
 JamesJames4327216
 JamesJamesN66645
 JamesJane2239431
 JamesJoseph9428340
 JamesJosiahR2341563
 JamesMaryAnn4503319
 JamesMaryF47932
 JamesMinerva66039
 JamesOlive471017
 JamesRebecca2150289
 JamesRebeccaJ477759
 JamesRobertRSr478840
 JamesRuthE472101
 JamesUrbanY5579391
 JamesonElizabeth9243187
 JamesonFrank10173116
 JankowskiChesterF47937
 JanokaMaryA47980
 JarrettMaryMagdalena5231147
 JeffreyMaeS47761
 JeffreysScottT47453
 JenkinsAlexander5565379
 JenkinsAlexander479578
 JenkinsCatharineE4384253
 JenkinsCharles477251
 JenkinsFrederick479577
 JenkinsHenry3307302
 JenkinsJohn3264263
 JenkinsJohnJJr479554
 JenkinsJohnM5533351
 JenkinsJohnSr479576
 JenkinsMabelM478852
 JenkinsMaeL476927
 JenkinsMaryElizabeth479579
 JenkinsMaryJ479575
 JenkinsNaomiD479251
 JenkinsRose115325
 JenkinsSKathryn478860
 JenningsEdwardB476940
 JenningsEdwardBaldy476940
 JenningsIrvingH9354282
 JenningsSaraB7328289
 JepkoAnna479518
 JermakSisterCecelian479625
 JewelsGeorge1509831
 JobbornJDeWitt8375280
 JobbornJosiah5518342
 JobbornMaryA8190140
 JoeClarenceA477750
 JohlerFrances477727
 JohnsEliza7593498
 JohnsGeorge6154107
 JohnsGeorgeSr4557349
 JohnsIraS47681
 JohnsJohn9332261
 JohnsMaryJ9301233
 JohnsMaryM1144322
 JohnsRichard69168
 JohnsRichardA479051
 JohnsSusieA104027
 JohnsThomasH8472350
 JohnsWilliamFrancis479264
 JohnsonAnnaMae4766
 JohnsonCalvinSpencer9557434
 JohnsonCarlLudwig477681
 JohnsonCatharine14664
 JohnsonCatharine3268267
 JohnsonCharlesL478140
 JohnsonCharlesW477151
 JohnsonDavidC1045944
 JohnsonDonaldD477723
1 - 100Next