Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With K
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 KageyRuthL479185
 KahlerMaryHelen78575
 KalotJeanK479270
 KaminskiMary47876
 KampGeorgeP33334
 KandraHelen478035
 KanuchokMichael478026
 KappAmbroseC477467
 KappClyde47767
 KappGeorge18991421
 KappGeorgeW105025
 KappHenryA477042
 KappLydia104634
 KappMaryE477160
 KappMaryF1147338
 KappMaryF11473
 KappWilburG1066791
 KarasThadeusz478265
 KarchnerAda479249
 KarchnerAnnaMarie47590
 KarnsMargueriteB479982
 KarosaPeterA479541
 KarpinskiMary478965
 KarpoviczVictoria10283208
 KarpowiczPeter9282221
 KaseCeliaA47518
 KaseElizabeth4312206
 KaseGeorgeB75246
 KaseJohnA897
 KaseMagdaleneR812591
 KaseMarthaE477369
 KaseMaryElizabeth478960
 KaseRuthA47897
 KaseWBert7355308
 KaseWilliamClark4258166
 KaseWilliamE6344227
 KaseWinifred1150881
 KashnerConrad2396635
 KashnerDavid16751091
 KashnerDonaldW478101
 KashnerFrank1056239
 KashnerJosephF1042122
 KashnerLeroyM1047716
 KashnerMary479319
 KashnerMaryE479812
 KashnerPeter8493374
 KashnerSarah2442685
 KashnerSarahC5182122
 KashnerWEarl47868
 KashnerWJoseph478969
 KashnerWalterE479282
 KashnerWalterH478138
 KashnerWilliamJohn1064139
 KassDominic4789
 KatonaChristopher478864
 KauffmanFrancisca4560350
 KauffmanGeorge1293514
 KauffmanLewis1176310
 KauffmanWilliam2445689
 KaufmanAnnaMatilda7351305
 KaufmanAnnie88258
 KaufmanClydeB7568470
 KaufmanEthelM479862
 KaufmanIda7382330
 KaufmanJohnC2341564
 KaufmanLydia2266465
 KearEdwardS4783100
 KearMaryAlice479047
 KearSarahAbbie1058052
 KearThomasH4199131
 KearnsMaryK4154103
 KeatingJane479945
 KeckleyLindaJane1114446
 KeeferAmandis47732
 KeeferAnnaC6324211
 KeeferBerthaM7107105
 KeeferBlanche478857
 KeeferCalicia512378
 KeeferEd812189
 KeeferEdnaR47688
 KeeferElwoodR472110
 KeeferElwoodRobert472110
 KeeferFred479158
 KeeferGAllen127017
 KeeferGeorgeGrove8277209
 KeeferHarrietC477881
 KeeferHerbertM477112
 KeeferIrvinA478229
 KeeferJacobW3473447
 KeeferJamesS47738
 KeeferJeanF47860
 KeeferJinksA479996
 KeeferLydiaR477928
 KeeferMalinda8194143
 KeeferMary477851
 KeeferMaryEllen479354
 KeeferNathanielS11813
 KeeferPeterJ6255177
 KeeferRayL478124
 KeeferSamuelM4784101
1 - 100Next