Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With M
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 MaasMary58856
 MaassWilliamCJohn3253254
 MacDowellMabelO477031
 MaceLawrence478146
 MacHenryBFrances9264204
 MaciejewskiKathleen47647
 MackRobert25394
 MackertMartinG478010
 MacLaneRellaA12194
 MaczkaJosephine4796111
 MadaraArthur47656
 MadaraLydia2415656
 MaddenClarinda18361322
 MaddenEllenV6603439
 MaddenJames1610987
 MaddenJamesSr1571923
 MaddenLetitia2302514
 MaddenMargaretC7533442
 MaddenMaria910484
 MaddenMartinV711
 MaddenWThomas72728
 MaderHarryL810071
 MaderHelenR47971
 MagargleEllisS1227130
 MagargleStaceyJean47942
 MagillAndy8233176
 MagillAnnaMary478496
 MagillArthurH1310350
 MagillArthurHJr479422
 MagillEstherM1142313
 MagillFrankW1043833
 MagillHelenToucey1012078
 MagillJamesD6161115
 MagillJessieD478581
 MagillJohnT9293227
 MagillLauraToucey7122118
 MagillMary18581357
 MagillMaryElizabeth476812
 MagillMaryG478043
 MagillMaryM18441335
 MagillRobertD4515326
 MagillRobertL47840
 MagillWilliamH2198370
 MaginnessMaryN2212389
 MaglianeMichaelM479672
 MahoneyElizabethAnn47164
 MahoneyRichardW477743
 MahoneyVernaS477837
 MaierAnnaM4174114
 MaierElias77065
 MaierJacob3394391
 MaierJosephA47293
 MaiersElizabeth7190175
 MaiersElsieS1129235
 MaiersGeorge6587420
 MaiersGeorgeS810375
 MaiersWilliamH6273189
 MainzerLewisJ47424
 MainzerLouisa10225160
 MainzerPeter16381037
 MainzerPeter6470319
 MainzerWilliamC9282222
 MaizeSarahC479484
 MajdaMaryA1235752
 MajkowskiMarieE4779
 MakoCecelia477983
 MalakoskyVeronicaElizabeth47655
 MalceinViolaH47095
 MaleckiHelenL47625
 MalkoskiPamelaK47761
 MalloyHomerE479165
 MaloneAmandaM9303235
 MaloneyRitaE478112
 MamakosAnthonyM477114
 MamakosElsieE477337
 MancinelliPeter47651
 MandrickIgnatz479121
 ManganoZellaAdele479180
 ManleyHelenC47583
 MannClaraRhoades478772
 MannElizabeth479025
 MannJane89566
 MannLauraF477463
 ManningCarrieE477929
 ManningDorothyM479022
 ManningLorraineH478545
 ManningSamuel2207381
 ManningSusanM47265
 MarcelleMaryM478020
 MarcincavageAlfonseT(Rev)478589
 MarcineDanielG47614
 MarcisVeronica479612
 MarconiMarieKatherine478168
 MarconiMaryE47889
 MarenaMarie47437
 MargargleWalterC8282213
 MarkeyRuthE47247
 MarkleCharles479997
 MarksBeverleyD47240
 MarksDaniel1233407
1 - 100Next