Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With O
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 OakesSarahM18661369
 OberdorfAmandaH9134106
 OberdorfBetty47317
 OberdorfDanielF479332
 OberdorfElizabethA47317
 OberdorfJuliaAnn6353234
 OberdorfLoretta6337222
 OberdorfRalphN477107
 OberdorfRaymondF47764
 OberdorfSilasH8380284
 OblosserSimon18671370
 ObohuskiPeter478359
 O'BrienAgnesM478765
 O'BrienArthurR478660
 O'BrienEthelann4796107
 O'BrienHelenJ478780
 O'BrienHenryF47751
 O'BrienJamesE47662
 O'BrienJosephThomas47872
 O'BrienJHunter1145429
 O'BrienLaura479636
 O'BrienPatrick17291173
 O'BrienThomasE4796
 O'BryanPatrick17291173
 OckerStanleyAJ478756
 O'ConnellTimothy77467
 O'ConnerHelenT47695
 O'ConnerThomasA478881
 O'ConnorGeorgeM16271017
 O'ConnorIsabelleM478880
 O'ConnorJamesT1505826
 O'ConnorMaryA9445356
 O'ConnorMaryV8317244
 O'ConnorSabina1338582
 O'ConnorThomasA478881
 OehrliHazel479133
 OeschgarJoseph1548888
 OeschgerWilliamJ2595851
 OettingerPhilip2219397
 OglesbyElizabethA8319245
 OglesbyJames4576359
 OglesbyWilliamV108350
 OliverElizabeth477783
 OliverWiliamB478913
 OlsenAnna9467375
 OlsenMargaretF478734
 OlsenNormanR479082
 OlsenOlafLaurence1135522
 OlsenVictorA1111827
 OlsonCarolina9265206
 OlsonEstherM478783
 OndusRose478540
 OndusRozalia478540
 O'NeilBettyRoseTekesky477622
 O'NielBartholomew1389646
 OppJPhillip7538447
 OppJohnP9607475
 OrcuttHelenK47922
 OrinishMary478030
 OrndorfAnnaS8162118
 OrndorfNora479334
 OrnerEnoch1149964
 OrnerSavilla1150065
 O'RourkeMildredE47359
 O'RourkePatrickJ477343
 OrrAnnaClarissa477811
 OrrEstherD47782
 OrrGeorgeE47857
 OrrMargaret479580
 OrrNancy113306
 OrthWilliamHenry5546359
 OrtmanAugustus4229147
 OrtmanGeorgeA115426
 OrtmanHenryF6411277
 OrtmanRebecca5154100
 OrtwineLula478466
 OrwigAnnaRebecca3143159
 OrzellEdwardB479337
 OrzellThereseG479284
 OsmunHannah1336579
 OsmunPeter1330569
 OsmunRebecca1460756
 OswaldWilliamJ479615
 OttDanielF18181294
 OwenDorothyL479739
 OwenFredM1031314
 OwenFrederick9158125
 OwenRuthM47041
 OwensAllisonJ479085
 OwensAnnaE478065
 OwensCharlotte4602372
 OwensElizabethGwenn47697
 OwensJames16201004
 OwensJohnH99174
 OwensJohnL1389645
 OwensKatherineE1033529
 OysterEdwardP7249224
 OysterElizabeth3507468
 OysterGeorgeN5239152
 OysterOrdN7596503
1 - 100Next