Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With R
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 RaabeGeorgeE478028
 RaabeThyraE478646
 RabbAnnaB477241
 RabbEleanor2327549
 RabbWilliamA1042524
 RachauBettyI478869
 RakeAmanda1150780
 RakeCRoy1150270
 RakeCharlesArnold119310
 RakeEdwardF477529
 RakeElizabethM4796100
 RakeHenryJr1472773
 RakePeter5262168
 RamerCarrie477325
 RamseyAbigail2224406
 RamseyAugustaK18801389
 RamseyAugustaK294183
 RamseyDaniel270135
 RamseyEmily2609877
 RamseyJosephF2224405
 RamseyWilliamT293182
 RanckCecilG478915
 RanckClarenceA10285209
 RanckEdgarL9273215
 RanckRayR1120539
 RanckSaraA10152102
 RanckSusieA1049025
 RandallMyrtle4712
 RandleHelenA47725
 RandelloMaria47278
 RandlerDonnaJ479113
 RandlerRichardS478455
 RandlerRonaldWSr479688
 RandlerVirginiaW478524
 RankCatharine17791250
 RankDanielW5384249
 RankElizabethC69370
 RankEllisH5212137
 RankIsaac21217
 RankIsaacL8361272
 RankMable478018
 RarigLesterG1035343
 RathburnJaneM479416
 RaupBenjaminHowardSR475124
 RaupDennisA479364
 RaupDonaldW47059
 RaupJacob18351320
 RaupJacob5414269
 RaupJohnE9207159
 RaupMabelE47704
 RaupMargaretL47825
 RaupMary1064650
 RaupMary1144925
 RaupPhilipH1144824
 RaupPhilipH477453
 RaupRonaldR477101
 RaupShirleyM4782
 RaverCharlesWesley59762
 RaverJuliaCaroline812593
 RaverJuly812593
 ReaAnnieM2457695
 ReaKateG5486320
 ReaMatildaG5209134
 ReaWilburS47690
 ReabuckEdgarE475109
 ReabuckErnestE476954
 ReabuckFlorenceW47574
 ReabuckLoisK479071
 ReabuckWilliamJ477679
 ReaderHarryT14711
 ReaderHenryL4797107
 ReaderOrvilleG479526
 ReadlerDorothyH478432
 ReamJohn2122240
 RearickCarlBenjamin11521107
 RearickLeeW47636
 ReaserJacob3519481
 ReayJosephine16241010
 ReayMary2132258
 RebmanAmyM7261233
 RebmanJessieL6608448
 ReddingHarryH4420274
 ReddingMarthaP7525435
 ReddingPatrickC812794
 RedfieldHannahLavina1302519
 RedfieldLavina1391651
 RedfieldMichael1390648
 RedlineAnnaM5514339
 ReedAddisonB2528778
 ReedAlfred31012
 ReedBessieP47769
 ReedCatharine2161304
 ReedDavidH5423276
 ReedFainC9324255
 ReedJacob17451195
 ReedJacob2326548
 ReedJohnH1110919
 ReedJosephR5268171
 ReedMariaJ2325546
 ReedRachaelVastine47544
1 - 100Next