Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With S
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 SableEugeneH479435
 SacksDorothyG47852
 SadleirFannieM1128028
 SagerClarenceJ477923
 SaienniSharynA479956
 SainsburyJames3145161
 SainsburyMaryL3247248
 SainsburySamuel2464702
 SalmonHarryG8160117
 SalvanoLouiseB47450
 SalzmanFrederick3385385
 SamselAnnaM47716
 SandelEstelleM7466390
 SandelGeorge1423696
 SandelJacob3452434
 SandelJohnH9432344
 SandelJonathan11430
 SandelKatherinePierce8219165
 SandelMarthaH8427319
 SandelMinnie9430342
 SandelNathan3119127
 SandelPeter2564818
 SandelPeterE10245175
 SandelRobertC6330216
 SandelRuthBT9388310
 SandelWilliamP47449
 SandersAmanda2179338
 SandersHenry1254443
 SandersMartinVB2195362
 SandersMary1606980
 SandersMichael1552896
 SandersSylvester2217395
 SandersonElizabethH47484
 SandsRitaC47070
 SanfordBenjaminV5169113
 SanfordEthelA477625
 SanfordHelenL477029
 SanfordMirandaO6598429
 SantiniDorothyD479687
 SantiniLewisC47579
 SarvisCharlotte478476
 SaulIsaacF5552366
 SaulJacob18491340
 SaulJamesF270133
 SaulNathan2479719
 SaulWilliam4167109
 SaundersClarenceH478680
 SaundersMae1063531
 SaundersMaryAnn47113
 SaundersWilliamHenry73435
 SavageArchieG479018
 SavidgeEstherA478218
 SavidgeGloriaJ47354
 SavidgeHazelH47272
 SavidgeLeroyW479318
 SaweikisAlbert479088
 ScabaroziEziaP479758
 ScabaroziPlinio4796102
 ScarletElizabethLyon8199147
 ScarletJames65335
 ScarletJamesJr8362273
 SceskiAlfredA47617
 SceskiRoseF477845
 SceskiStanleyJ47640
 SchaadLeontineH477430
 SchaeferPaulJ121582
 SchaferHerbertW479523
 SchatzAndrew514292
 SchatzCatharine5242155
 SchatzDoraC111577
 SchatzJohnA5512338
 SchatzWilliam9378300
 ScheckterlyElmer8498385
 SchellRayJames478387
 SchellerMary1137430
 SchenckAlice9623507
 SchenckAlleneR4791101
 SchenckAmosMO9461369
 SchenckAnnaR47222
 SchenckBeverlyA4792105
 SchenckElizabethAlice113253
 SchenckFredF479841
 SchenckWilliamR1064343
 SchendelElizabethG479569
 SchickEvaM47568
 SchickHarryA7605522
 SchiffnerAliceW47160
 SchimesJohnA9431343
 SchimesLawrenceJ47185
 SchimesMaryA65636
 SchleeKathryn9622505
 SchleeLillianN47584
 SchleeMaryK477737
 SchmidtAndrew84429
 SchmidtAndrewG479964
 SchmidtFrankA478149
 SchmidtHazelE479381
 SchmidtHenryL478785
 SchmidtJoseph9332260
 SchmidtMaryA912498
1 - 100Next