Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With W
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 WagamanBenjaminFranklinJr479965
 WagnerAS7575476
 WagnerArchieA10236169
 WagnerBenjaminS22641
 WagnerBenjaminS1117822
 WagnerBerthaMarie479976
 WagnerBessieR103318
 WagnerCA9574445
 WagnerCainAlan47461
 WagnerCarletonS7243219
 WagnerCatherine1064956
 WagnerCharlesE511369
 WagnerCharlesF5255163
 WagnerChristian2121239
 WagnerCleaverW477237
 WagnerClemens1117420
 WagnerDanielF1388642
 WagnerDavidL7554459
 WagnerDonaldM47845
 WagnerEli2124244
 WagnerElizabeth2187352
 WagnerElmerH1151799
 WagnerFPorter477956
 WagnerGeorge3213219
 WagnerGeorgeO1130442
 WagnerGeorgeOliver6557399
 WagnerGeorgeW4537337
 WagnerGladysM479837
 WagnerGladysMarie479252
 WagnerHarveyG476920
 WagnerJCalvin7606523
 WagnerJohnAJr47833
 WagnerJohnASr477729
 WagnerJohnWilliam47822
 WagnerLydiaA2121238
 WagnerMLizzie4404265
 WagnerMMacHenry478718
 WagnerMSylvanus477462
 WagnerMaryF1311663
 WagnerMichael1310539
 WagnerMichael17101143
 WagnerMilden47949
 WagnerNathan1227397
 WagnerRachel290175
 WagnerRobertH479033
 WagnerRufusJames478912
 WagnerSarah92725
 WagnerSusanE7588487
 WagnerVeraA478521
 WagnerWinifredM477678
 WahlyJulianV47330
 WaiteJohnG83927
 WaiteSarahA8340263
 WalbornPercyE47726
 WalburnMaryP477833
 WaldinWilliam1473776
 WalizeHenry5294190
 WalizeWilliam7437365
 WalkerCatherineL47792
 WalkerChristopherScott47587
 WalkerLeonaAgnes47996
 WalkerMaryA9533420
 WalkerMaudeM9395315
 WalkerNettieC121643
 WalkerOD47974
 WallerMaryC477848
 WallizeMichaelH410569
 WalterAbraham1485796
 WalterBlaine479517
 WalterCarrieE479290
 WalterMaryEllen5435286
 WalterMollieJ477545
 WalterSusan1236414
 WalterWilliamJ9392312
 WaltmanAlfredH479140
 WaltonMaryAnn3288288
 WalzerMaryFlexer477644
 WandsAlexander3376374
 WandsCatherine7573474
 WandsChristiana3503464
 WandsChristianna17731241
 WandsDavid6131100
 WandsJennie1610988
 WandsJohn17691234
 WandsMaryY7360313
 WanichAnnaP478227
 WaplesBurtonG3391387
 WaplesWA2600859
 WardAnnieR105227
 WardCharlesR9625511
 WardHowardJ1060412
 WardJames7381328
 WardThomasJ1113538
 WardWilliamJ129126
 WareBenjaminF7102100
 WareCharlesE5597401
 WareSamuel1602972
 WareSarahR8192141
 WarfieldDonzellA478955
 WarfieldGary479127
1 - 100Next