Register and Recorder
Skip navigation links
About Us
Events
On-Line Forms
Contact Us
Commissioners
Register and Recorder
Home
 |Recorder Of Deeds Fee Schedule|Register Of Wills Fee Schedule|Will Index 1850 To Present|Estate Forms|
 |PA Inheritance Tax Rates|FAQ - Inheritance Tax, Estates, & Wills|Realty Transfer Tax Statement Of Value|
Greenborder

Index of Wills - Last Name Begins With Y
Montour County > Register and Recorder
 
 

 

To Filter This List: click beside the column name and click on that arrow. Scroll untill you find what
you are seeking to filter on and click to select.

To Sort This List: click on the column name (such as Last Name) (You can select Ascending or Descending.)

To scroll through the list: go to the bottom of this page and click the arrow to scroll next.

Edit
 YablonskiEdwin478952
 YagelFlorenceE479533
 YagelMildredF1258511
 YagelRobertG4781106
 YagleFredW477122
 YagleJohnA9383305
 YasikMary9141111
 YeagerClaraB477436
 YeagerCoraMay1037657
 YeagerDorothyH1252347
 YeagerDorothyMS478418
 YeagerEC1033328
 YeagerEllen4282184
 YeagerFloydW479166
 YeagerGertrudeK477668
 YeagerJaneA9245189
 YeagerLeroyE479958
 YeagerLillianR478321
 YeagerLillianR478567
 YeagerLorieB476838
 YeagerRobertF479967
 YeagleFredW477122
 YeagleyMadalineM478541
 YeichElizabethR479341
 YeighMaryH479361
 YeiserLAlfred7484406
 YeiserMayBrandon9249192
 YeomansJohnW1268475
 YergAugustus2175331
 YergEffie88861
 YergFrederick514493
 YergLawrence1390649
 YergThomasB8338262
 YerrickAlfred7601513A
 YerrickBRush66343
 YerrickCatherine8499387
 YerrickGeorgeE9615491
 YerrickHarry61510
 YerrickHarryE47753
 YerrickPercyRaymond477520
 YesaluskyRonaldS47649
 YetskiWilliamL1151290
 YinglingHarveyJ121521
 YocumCarlL47077
 YocumDallieA479735
 YocumDorothyS47963
 YocumGlennO479458
 YocumHelenE1113035
 YocumMargaretK477730
 YocumRuthM479886
 YoderCecilia3610575
 YoderNoahJ479921
 YoheRobertC47846
 YohnIsabelleP479749
 YohnMIsabellePfeiffer479749
 YongLydia113285
 YordyJeanJ479664
 YorgyEmmaE7600512
 YorkeCorneliaP7180166
 YorksAnnaU6228160
 YorksCharlesHenry1119331
 YorksHenryD411374
 YorksJohnR7560465
 YorksMIda9584451
 YorksMartha4321213
 YorksMaryE6214150
 YorksSamuel1396661
 YorksSamuel17571213
 YorksSamuelAugustus3379377
 YorksSamuelSr3368363
 YorksSusieM1064955
 YorksWilliam16901115
 YostCharlotteT9564438
 YostRobertW47996
 YoungCatharine6464314
 YoungCharlesMJr478944
 YoungDavidP3115120
 YoungEdward2149287
 YoungElizabeth4171113
 YoungFairyE479793
 YoungHaroldC479885
 YoungHorace2583840
 YoungIolaE478696
 YoungJohnAII479919
 YoungKathrynM477659
 YoungLewisB478917
 YoungMalvinaL479012
 YoungMargaret3585550
 YoungMary3265265
 YoungMaryAnn17991271
 YoungMaryJ3315307
 YoungNelsonD47823
 YoungNoraMay6368244
 YoungSarahA2300510
 YoungSavilla10249179
 YoungSevilla10249179
 YoungThomasT3417413
 YoungViola1135623
 YoungWilliamC18621362
 YoungWilliamE1034033
1 - 100Next